Voorrondegroep C

Stand

VO-II Voorronde C Mp Bp 1 2 3 4
1. NOSBO 1 CS Vincent van Gogh 6 10 x 3
2. RSB 2 Driestarcollege 4 1 x 4
3. LiSB Porta Mosana 2 5 ½ x 3
4. SBO Greijdanus College Hardenberg 0 ½ 0 1 x

Uitslagen

Ronde: 1
LiSB Porta Mosana - RSB 2 Driestarcollege -
1. Tim Yue - Rick Verhoog ½ - ½
2. Alexander Chan - Bernard Evengroen 1 - 0
3. Olivier Robertson - Diederick Casteleijn 0 - 1
4. Sophie Mulder - Wilco Kortleven 0 - 1
 
SBO Greijdanus College Hardenberg - NOSBO 1 CS Vincent van Gogh ½ -
1. Gerjan Dorgelo - Ivo Maris ½ - ½
2. David Hindriks - Frank van der Werff 0 - 1
3. Henri Vlot - Kenneth Muller 0 - 1
4. Auke van der Vinne - Jari Michels 0 - 1
 
Ronde: 2
RSB 2 Driestarcollege - NOSBO 1 CS Vincent van Gogh 1 - 3
1. Rick Verhoog - Ivo Maris 0 - 1
2. Bernard Evengroen - Frank van der Werff 0 - 1
3. Diederick Casteleijn - Kenneth Muller 1 - 0
4. Wilco Kortleven - Jari Michels 0 - 1
 
LiSB Porta Mosana - SBO Greijdanus College Hardenberg 3 - 1
1. Tim Yue - Gerjan Dorgelo 1 - 0
2. Alexander Chan - David Hindriks 1 - 0
3. Olivier Robertson - Henri Vlot 0 - 1
4. Sophie Mulder - Auke van der Vinne 1 - 0
 
Ronde: 3
SBO Greijdanus College Hardenberg - RSB 2 Driestarcollege 0 - 4
1. Gerjan Dorgelo - Rick Verhoog 0 - 1
2. David Hindriks - Bernard Evengroen 0 - 1
3. Henri Vlot - Diederick Casteleijn 0 - 1
4. Auke van der Vinne - Wilco Kortleven 0 - 1
 
NOSBO 1 CS Vincent van Gogh - LiSB Porta Mosana - ½
1. Ivo Maris - Tim Yue ½ - ½
2. Frank van der Werff - Alexander Chan 1 - 0
3. Kenneth Muller - Olivier Robertson 1 - 0
4. Jari Michels - Sophie Mulder 1 - 0

Persoonlijke Scores

LiSB Porta Mosana 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl Jeugd TPR
1. T. Yue ½ 1 ½ 3 2 1 1z 1562 1908
2. A.A. Chan 1 1 0 3 2 2 1w 1303 1746
3. O.A.M. Robertson 0 0 0 3 0 3 1z 1027 996
4. S. Mulder 0 1 0 3 1 4 1w 1228
 
SBO Greijdanus College Hardenberg 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl Jeugd TPR
1. G. Dorgelo ½ 0 0 3 ½ 1 1z 1436
2. D. Hindriks 0 0 0 3 0 2 1w 1179
3. H. Vlot 0 1 0 3 1 3 1z 1173
4. A. van der Vinne 0 0 0 3 0 4 1w 1017
 
NOSBO 1 CS Vincent van Gogh 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl Jeugd TPR
1. I. Maris ½ 1 ½ 3 2 1 1w 1853 1762
2. F. van der Werff 1 1 1 3 3 2 1z 1742 1823
3. K. Muller 1 0 1 3 2 3 1w 1427 1358
4. J. Michels 1 1 1 3 3 4 1z 1353 1689
 
RSB 2 Driestarcollege 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl Jeugd TPR
1. R. Verhoog ½ 0 1 3 1 1w 1712 1708
2. B. Evengroen 0 0 1 3 1 2 1z 1500 1398
3. D.J. Casteleijn 1 1 1 3 3 3 1w 1439 1616
4. W. Kortleven 1 0 1 3 2 4 1z 1478

Topscorers

VO-II Voorronde C Team Bp Ap Jeugd TPR RaTg W-We
1. F. van der Werff NOSBO 1 CS Vincent van Gogh 3 3 1742 1823 1402 0,31
2. J. Michels NOSBO 1 CS Vincent van Gogh 3 3 1353 1689
3. D.J. Casteleijn RSB 2 Driestarcollege 3 3 1439 1616 1227 0,59
4. T. Yue LiSB Porta Mosana 2 3 1562 1908 1782 0,55
5. I. Maris NOSBO 1 CS Vincent van Gogh 2 3 1853 1762 1637 -0,04
6. A.A. Chan LiSB Porta Mosana 2 3 1303 1746 1621 0,65
7. K. Muller NOSBO 1 CS Vincent van Gogh 2 3 1427 1358 1233 -0,37
8. R. Verhoog RSB 2 Driestarcollege 3 1712 1708 1708 -0,51
9. B. Evengroen RSB 2 Driestarcollege 1 3 1500 1398 1522 -0,96
10. S. Mulder LiSB Porta Mosana 1 3 1228 1353
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.