Voorrondegroep B

Stand

VO-II Voorronde B Mp Bp 1 2 3 4
1. RSB 1 Erasmiaans Gymnasium 6 x 3 3
2. NOSBO 2 Praedinius Gymnasium 4 8 x 4
3. LeiSB 2 Stedelijk Gymnasium II 2 1 x 4
4. HSB St.Maartens College 0 1 1 0 0 x

Uitslagen

Ronde: 1
LeiSB 2 Stedelijk Gymnasium II - NOSBO 2 Praedinius Gymnasium -
1. Rosa Ratsma - Vaclav Ocelik 0 - 1
2. Maarten van Harten - Xander Mostertman ½ - ½
3. Alexander Polak - Ruben Brouwers 1 - 0
4. Ernst van Ekeren - Wouter Manenschijn 0 - 1
 
RSB 1 Erasmiaans Gymnasium - HSB St.Maartens College 3 - 1
1. Julian van Overdam - Mark Knigge 1 - 0
2. Jan van Overdam - Anh Nguyen Hai 1 - 0
3. Sophia Thoma - Tobias Hoogteijling 1 - 0
4. NN - Alexander Dama 0 - 1
 
Ronde: 2
NOSBO 2 Praedinius Gymnasium - HSB St.Maartens College 4 - 0
1. Vaclav Ocelik - Mark Knigge 1 - 0
2. Xander Mostertman - Anh Nguyen Hai 1 - 0
3. Ruben Brouwers - Tobias Hoogteijling 1 - 0
4. Wouter Manenschijn - Alexander Dama 1 - 0
 
LeiSB 2 Stedelijk Gymnasium II - RSB 1 Erasmiaans Gymnasium 1 - 3
1. Rosa Ratsma - Julian van Overdam 0 - 1
2. Maarten van Harten - Jan van Overdam 0 - 1
3. Alexander Polak - Sophia Thoma 0 - 1
4. Ernst van Ekeren - NN 1 - 0
 
Ronde: 3
RSB 1 Erasmiaans Gymnasium - NOSBO 2 Praedinius Gymnasium -
1. Julian van Overdam - Vaclav Ocelik 1 - 0
2. Jan van Overdam - Xander Mostertman ½ - ½
3. Sophia Thoma - Ruben Brouwers 1 - 0
4. NN - Wouter Manenschijn 0 - 1
 
HSB St.Maartens College - LeiSB 2 Stedelijk Gymnasium II 0 - 4
1. Mark Knigge - Rosa Ratsma 0 - 1
2. Anh Nguyen Hai - Maarten van Harten 0 - 1
3. Tobias Hoogteijling - Alexander Polak 0 - 1
4. Alexander Dama - Ernst van Ekeren 0 - 1

Persoonlijke Scores

LeiSB 2 Stedelijk Gymnasium II 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl Jeugd TPR
1. Rosa Ratsma 0 0 1 3 1 1 1z 1564 1531
2. Maarten van Harten ½ 0 1 3 2 1w 1589 1888
3. Alexander Polak 1 0 1 3 2 3 1z 1613 1672
4. Ernst van Ekeren 0 1r 1 3 2 4 1406 1075
 
RSB 1 Erasmiaans Gymnasium 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl Jeugd TPR
1. Julian van Overdam 1 1 1 3 3 1 1z 1995 1969
2. Jan van Overdam 1 1 ½ 3 2 1w 1902 2004
3. Sophia Thoma 1 1 1 3 3 3 1z 1768 1880
4. NN 0r 0r 0 3 0 4 1w 882
 
HSB St.Maartens College 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl Jeugd TPR
1. Mark Knigge 0 0 0 3 0 1 1w 1189 1297
2. Anh Nguyen Hai 0 0 0 3 0 2 1z 1452
3. Tobias Hoogteijling 0 0 0 3 0 3 1w 1233
4. Alexander Dama 1r 0 0 3 1 4 968
 
NOSBO 2 Praedinius Gymnasium 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl Jeugd TPR
1. Vaclav Ocelik 1 1 0 3 2 1 1w 1783 1708
2. Xander Mostertman ½ 1 ½ 3 2 2 1z 1874 1870
3. Ruben Brouwers 0 1 0 3 1 3 1w 1325 1566
4. Wouter Manenschijn 1 1 1 3 3 4 1z 1075 1659

Topscorers

VO-II Voorronde B Team Bp Ap Jeugd TPR RaTg W-We
1. Julian van Overdam RSB 1 Erasmiaans Gymnasium 3 3 1995 1969 1512 0,45
2. Sophia Thoma RSB 1 Erasmiaans Gymnasium 3 3 1768 1880 1469 0,4
3. Wouter Manenschijn NOSBO 2 Praedinius Gymnasium 3 3 1075 1659 1406 0,88
4. Jan van Overdam RSB 1 Erasmiaans Gymnasium 3 1902 2004 1732 0,1
5. Xander Mostertman NOSBO 2 Praedinius Gymnasium 2 3 1874 1870 1746 -0,3
6. Vaclav Ocelik NOSBO 2 Praedinius Gymnasium 2 3 1783 1708 1583 0,1
7. Alexander Polak LeiSB 2 Stedelijk Gymnasium II 2 3 1613 1672 1546 -0,13
8. Ernst van Ekeren LeiSB 2 Stedelijk Gymnasium II 2 3 1406 950 1075 -0,88
9. Maarten van Harten LeiSB 2 Stedelijk Gymnasium II 3 1589 1888 1888 0,2
10. Ruben Brouwers NOSBO 2 Praedinius Gymnasium 1 3 1325 1566 1690 -0,27
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.