Voorrondegroep A

Stand

VO-II Voorronde A Mp Bp 1 2 3 4
1. LeiSB 1 Stedelijk Gymnasium I 6 10½ x 4 3
2. OSBO 2 Etty Hillesum Lyceum 4 0 x 3
3. NBSB KSE Katholieke SG Etten-Leur 2 5 1 1 x 3
4. SGA Fons Vitae Lyceum 0 3 ½ 1 x

Uitslagen

Ronde: 1
OSBO 2 Etty Hillesum Lyceum - NBSB KSE Katholieke SG Etten-Leur 3 - 1
1. Jop Rouwhorst - Jordy Schouten 0 - 1
2. Max van de Pavoordt - Sjoerd Braadbaart 1 - 0
3. Anne Lambrechts - Paul Scheepens 1 - 0
4. Michiel Janssen - Robin Buys 1 - 0
 
LeiSB 1 Stedelijk Gymnasium I - SGA Fons Vitae Lyceum - ½
1. Myrre Hortensius - Jeroen van Haastere ½ - ½
2. Kevin Bruggeman - Yannick Timar 1 - 0
3. Mats van Lit - Quincy Wekker 1 - 0
4. Daniel Borkent - Griffin Jie 1 - 0
 
Ronde: 2
NBSB KSE Katholieke SG Etten-Leur - SGA Fons Vitae Lyceum 3 - 1
1. Jordy Schouten - Jeroen van Haastere 1 - 0
2. Sjoerd Braadbaart - Yannick Timar 0 - 1
3. Paul Scheepens - Quincy Wekker 1 - 0
4. Robin Buys - Griffin Jie 1 - 0
 
OSBO 2 Etty Hillesum Lyceum - LeiSB 1 Stedelijk Gymnasium I 0 - 4
1. Jop Rouwhorst - Myrre Hortensius 0 - 1
2. Max van de Pavoordt - Kevin Bruggeman 0 - 1
3. Anne Lambrechts - Mats van Lit 0 - 1
4. Michiel Janssen - Daniel Borkent 0 - 1
 
Ronde: 3
LeiSB 1 Stedelijk Gymnasium I - NBSB KSE Katholieke SG Etten-Leur 3 - 1
1. Myrre Hortensius - Jordy Schouten 0 - 1
2. Kevin Bruggeman - Sjoerd Braadbaart 1 - 0
3. Mats van Lit - Paul Scheepens 1 - 0
4. Daniel Borkent - Robin Buys 1 - 0
 
SGA Fons Vitae Lyceum - OSBO 2 Etty Hillesum Lyceum -
1. Jeroen van Haastere - Jop Rouwhorst 0 - 1
2. Yannick Timar - Max van de Pavoordt ½ - ½
3. Quincy Wekker - Anne Lambrechts 1 - 0
4. Griffin Jie - Michiel Janssen 0 - 1

Persoonlijke Scores

OSBO 2 Etty Hillesum Lyceum 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl Jeugd TPR
1. Jop Rouwhorst 0 0 1 3 1 1 1z 1332 1502
2. Max van de Pavoordt 1 0 ½ 3 2 1w 1223 1368
3. Anne Lambrechts 1 0 0 3 1 3 1z 1302 1158
4. Michiel Janssen 1 0 1 3 2 4 1w 1080 1797
 
LeiSB 1 Stedelijk Gymnasium I 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl Jeugd TPR
1. Myrre Hortensius ½ 1 0 3 1 1z 1762 1484
2. Kevin Bruggeman 1 1 1 3 3 2 1w 1531 1668
3. Mats van Lit 1 1 1 3 3 3 1z 1619 1624
4. Daniel Borkent 1 1 1 3 3 4 1w 1672 1564
 
SGA Fons Vitae Lyceum 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl Jeugd TPR
1. Jeroen van Haastere ½ 0 0 3 ½ 1 1w 1423 1324
2. Yannick Timar 0 1 ½ 3 2 1z 1303 1342
3. Quincy Wekker 0 0 1 3 1 3 1w 1073 1235
4. Griffin Jie 0 0 0 3 0 4 1z 1040
 
NBSB KSE Katholieke SG Etten-Leur 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl Jeugd TPR
1. Jordy Schouten 1 1 1 3 3 1 1w 1696 1889
2. Sjoerd Braadbaart 0 0 0 3 0 2 1z 1271 996
3. Paul Scheepens 0 1 0 3 1 3 1w 1158 1206
4. Robin Buys 0 1 0 3 1 4 1z 1251

Topscorers

VO-II Voorronde A Team Bp Ap Jeugd TPR RaTg W-We
1. Jordy Schouten NBSB KSE Katholieke SG Etten-Leur 3 3 1696 1889 1506 0,87
2. Kevin Bruggeman LeiSB 1 Stedelijk Gymnasium I 3 3 1531 1668 1266 0,53
3. Mats van Lit LeiSB 1 Stedelijk Gymnasium I 3 3 1619 1624 1178 0,35
4. Daniel Borkent LeiSB 1 Stedelijk Gymnasium I 3 3 1672 1564 1080 0,11
5. Michiel Janssen OSBO 2 Etty Hillesum Lyceum 2 3 1080 1797 1672 -0,11
6. Myrre Hortensius LeiSB 1 Stedelijk Gymnasium I 3 1762 1484 1484 -0,86
7. Max van de Pavoordt OSBO 2 Etty Hillesum Lyceum 3 1223 1368 1368 0,54
8. Yannick Timar SGA Fons Vitae Lyceum 3 1303 1342 1342 0,13
9. Jop Rouwhorst OSBO 2 Etty Hillesum Lyceum 1 3 1332 1502 1627 0,41
10. Robin Buys NBSB KSE Katholieke SG Etten-Leur 1 3 1251 1376
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.