Persoonlijke scores

Na finale

School B   Naam Bp   Ap  %
OSBO 1 Eben Haezerschool Apeldoorn 4 Jochem Roos 14½ 15 97
OSBO 1 Eben Haezerschool Apeldoorn 3 Frank van Grol 13½ 15 90
SGS 1 OBS De Koekoek Utrecht 1 Casper Schoppen 12½ 13 96
SGA 2 Pinksterbloem Amsterdam 2 Khoi Pham 12½ 15 83
RSB 1 RSV Noord Rotterdam 3 Cedric Kerkmeester 12 15 80
RSB 2 Admiraal De Ruyterschool Krimpen aan den IJssel 2 Tom de Bruijne 11½ 15 77
RSB 2 Admiraal De Ruyterschool Krimpen aan den IJssel 1 Wiggert Pols 11 15 73
SGS 1 OBS De Koekoek Utrecht 4 Yves Jamin 10 12 83
RSB 1 RSV Noord Rotterdam 2 Sebastiaan Janse 10 15 67
SGS 1 OBS De Koekoek Utrecht 3 Jeroen Boer 12 79
RSB 2 Admiraal De Ruyterschool Krimpen aan den IJssel 4 Marriet Pols 15 63
SGS 3 Aloysiusschool Amersfoort 2 Sem Burger 9 10 90
RSB 1 RSV Noord Rotterdam 1 Alexander Janse 9 13 69
OSBO 1 Eben Haezerschool Apeldoorn 2 Leonard van der Knijff 15 57
NBSB 1 De Elzen Tilburg 3 Ruben van de Boel 15 57
HSB 1 Montessorischool Waalsdorp Den Haag 1 Justus van Klaveren 8 10 80
OSBO 1 Eben Haezerschool Apeldoorn 1 Stephan Wolvers 8 15 53
SGS 2 De Spits Utrecht 2 Thijs Geelhoed 10 75
LeiSB 2 De Hobbitburcht Alphen aan den Rijn 4 Timo Bon 10 75
SGS 1 OBS De Koekoek Utrecht 5 Daan Hofstra 11 68
NBSB 1 De Elzen Tilburg 1 Teun van der Aa 15 50
NBSB 1 De Elzen Tilburg 2 Jaap Gras 15 50
SGS 4 OBS Tuindorp Utrecht 1 Joris Kokje 7 10 70
FSB 2 Op ‘e Hichte Scharnegoutum 1 Alec Sealy 7 10 70
NOSBO 2 De Kloostertuin Assen 3 Jiske de Vries 7 10 70
FSB 2 Op ‘e Hichte Scharnegoutum 3 Dylan Sealy 7 10 70
NBSB 2 ’t Schrijverke s-Hertogenbosch 3 Bas van Schaijk 7 10 70
NOSBO 2 De Kloostertuin Assen 4 Timo Hakvoort 7 10 70
SGA 2 Pinksterbloem Amsterdam 4 Loran Sahin 7 15 47
RSB 1 RSV Noord Rotterdam 4 Circe Janse 7 15 47
NBSB 2 ’t Schrijverke s-Hertogenbosch 1 Robin de Rooij 10 65
SGS 3 Aloysiusschool Amersfoort 1 Anka Kara 10 65
HSB 1 Montessorischool Waalsdorp Den Haag 2 Ilse Geene 10 65
NOSBO 2 De Kloostertuin Assen 2 Abedin Heij 10 65
SGA 2 Pinksterbloem Amsterdam 3 Matteo van Cleef 15 43
SGS 2 De Spits Utrecht 1 Tijn Oldenburg 6 10 60
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan Leiderdorp 2 Ivan Kroetkov 6 10 60
NBSB 2 ’t Schrijverke s-Hertogenbosch 2 Mats de Voys 6 10 60
SBO 2 Christelijke Jenaplanschool de Zegge Almelo 4 Pim Jansen 6 10 60
NBSB 2 ’t Schrijverke s-Hertogenbosch 4 Michael Cheng 6 10 60
SGS 1 OBS De Koekoek Utrecht 2 Jochem Schoppen 6 12 50
NBSB 1 De Elzen Tilburg 4 Dimitry van Corstanje 6 15 40
SBO 2 Christelijke Jenaplanschool de Zegge Almelo 1 Zowie Zijdemans 10 55
NHSB 1 ICBS Het Koraal Assendelft 1 Gilian Honkoop 10 55
NHSB 1 ICBS Het Koraal Assendelft 2 Mark Honkoop 10 55
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan Leiderdorp 3 Maarten Zilverentant 10 55
SGS 4 OBS Tuindorp Utrecht 3 Wouter Kokje 10 55
SBO 2 Christelijke Jenaplanschool de Zegge Almelo 3 Onno Elgersma 10 55
NHSB 1 ICBS Het Koraal Assendelft 5 Stella Honkoop 5 8 63
SBO 1 De Wingerd Nijverdal 1 Oseb Merkon 5 10 50
FSB 2 Op ‘e Hichte Scharnegoutum 2 Siem Piersma 5 10 50
SGS 4 OBS Tuindorp Utrecht 4 Michiel Conijn 5 10 50
SGA 2 Pinksterbloem Amsterdam 1 Raf Amoraal 5 15 33
SGS 2 De Spits Utrecht 4 Frits Geelhoed 6 75
SBO 1 De Wingerd Nijverdal 2 Luuk Valk 10 45
SGS 4 OBS Tuindorp Utrecht 2 Coen Prins 10 45
SBO 1 De Wingerd Nijverdal 3 Anita Merkon 10 45
HSB 1 Montessorischool Waalsdorp Den Haag 4 Lorenzo Kaido 10 45
SGS 6 KBS Franciscus Maarssen 1 Ruurd van Besouw 4 5 80
OSBO 3 De Staaij Middelaar 1 Dimitrios Loutragotis 4 5 80
OSBO 2 Montessori Westervoort Westervoort 2 Sander Hogervorst 4 5 80
OSBO 3 De Staaij Middelaar 2 Paris Loutragotis 4 5 80
OSBO 4 KBS De Arabesk Arnhem 3 Annika Terpstra 4 5 80
NOSBO 3 Groningse Schoolvereniging Groningen 3 Thijmen Nawijn 4 5 80
NOSBO 1 OBS De Veldkei Assen 4 Benide Bolumba 4 5 80
Org 3 De Regenboog Leiderdorp 4 Lodewijk van der Putten 4 5 80
SGS 6 KBS Franciscus Maarssen 4 Niels van der Knaap 4 5 80
HSB 1 Montessorischool Waalsdorp Den Haag 3 Maurits Kossen 4 10 40
RSB 2 Admiraal De Ruyterschool Krimpen aan den IJssel 3 Lara de Bruijne 4 15 27
SGS 2 De Spits Utrecht 3 Ilion van der Geugten 7 50
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan Leiderdorp 1 Jeroen Kortekaas 10 35
NOSBO 2 De Kloostertuin Assen 6 Quinn Mallory Stowers 3 3 100
OSBO 5 Rehobothschool Veenendaal 1 Nicky Chen 3 5 60
OSBO 4 KBS De Arabesk Arnhem 1 Sander Leisink 3 5 60
Org 3 De Regenboog Leiderdorp 2 Lucas Schadler 3 5 60
LeiSB 2 De Hobbitburcht Alphen aan den Rijn 3 Naoufal Mazraoui 3 5 60
SGA 1 2e Dalton School Amsterdam 3 Kilian Hoekstra 3 5 60
FSB 1 De Librije Gorredijk 3 Wessel Meijer 3 5 60
SGA 1 2e Dalton School Amsterdam 4 Noah Taylor 3 5 60
HSB 2 Houtrust OBS Den Haag 4 Matthijs Wanrooij 3 5 60
SGS 2 De Spits Utrecht 5 Carsten de Jonge 3 7 43
SBO 2 Christelijke Jenaplanschool de Zegge Almelo 2 Eva Zijdemans 3 10 30
SGS 3 Aloysiusschool Amersfoort 3 Martijn Zeekaf 3 10 30
SBO 1 De Wingerd Nijverdal 4 Wessel Heerink 3 10 30
OSBO 2 Montessori Westervoort Westervoort 4 Julia Stradmeijer 3 83
FSB 1 De Librije Gorredijk 1 Ruurd de Jong 5 50
NOSBO 1 OBS De Veldkei Assen 2 Sam Steenbeeke 5 50
OSBO 5 Rehobothschool Veenendaal 2 Tony Chen 5 50
NOSBO 1 OBS De Veldkei Assen 3 Floris Verkerk 5 50
OSBO 3 De Staaij Middelaar 4 Marios Loutragotis 5 50
LeiSB 2 De Hobbitburcht Alphen aan den Rijn 2 Patrick Goudkuil 9 28
FSB 2 Op ‘e Hichte Scharnegoutum 4 Wisse Piersma 10 25
RSB 1 RSV Noord Rotterdam 5 Mick Jaarsma 2 2 100
FSB 1 De Librije Gorredijk 4 Sander Yeh 2 3 67
SGS 5 Juliana Bilthoven 2 Thijs Hosmar 2 4 50
OSBO 2 Montessori Westervoort Westervoort 1 Geert Stradmeijer 2 5 40
ZSB 1 Groen van Prinstererschool Scherpenisse 2 Geert van Eenennaam 2 5 40
NHSB 4 OBS De Koet 2 Midwoud 3 Huug de Jong 2 5 40
Org 3 De Regenboog Leiderdorp 3 Levi Truijers 2 5 40
LiSB 1 OJBS De Toermalijn Tegelen 3 Levi Schrijver 2 5 40
SGA 3 OBS De Grote Beer Duivendrecht 4 Harm-Jan Dubbelhuis 2 5 40
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan Leiderdorp 4 Haruki Mes 2 5 40
OSBO 5 Rehobothschool Veenendaal 4 Timo Hendriksen 2 5 40
NHSB 4 OBS De Koet 2 Midwoud 4 Daniel Schalkwijk 2 5 40
NHSB 1 ICBS Het Koraal Assendelft 4 Jonah Hoffman 2 6 33
LeiSB 2 De Hobbitburcht Alphen aan den Rijn 5 Damian Thomassen 2 6 33
SGA 1 2e Dalton School Amsterdam 1 Milan Varnica 5 30
SGA 1 2e Dalton School Amsterdam 2 Mark van der Vlis 5 30
FSB 1 De Librije Gorredijk 2 Arjen Meijer 5 30
OSBO 2 Montessori Westervoort Westervoort 3 Thijmen Terpstra 5 30
NHSB 2 Jan Campertschool Driehuis 3 Julia Stikker 5 30
SGS 3 Aloysiusschool Amersfoort 4 Lucas Seignette 5 30
OSBO 4 KBS De Arabesk Arnhem 4 Ruben Cabri 5 30
NHSB 3 OBS De Koet Midwoud 5 Ivo de la Porte 5 30
NOSBO 2 De Kloostertuin Assen 5 Robin Hobbel 1 2 50
SGS 5 Juliana Bilthoven 1 Philippe van der Vleuten 1 4 25
SGS 5 Juliana Bilthoven 4 Thibault van der Vleuten 1 4 25
SGA 3 OBS De Grote Beer Duivendrecht 1 Dean Cheung Tan He 1 5 20
NHSB 3 OBS De Koet Midwoud 1 Bent Eelman 1 5 20
NHSB 4 OBS De Koet 2 Midwoud 1 Jeroen Groot 1 5 20
NOSBO 3 Groningse Schoolvereniging Groningen 1 Jan van Reijendam 1 5 20
ZSB 1 Groen van Prinstererschool Scherpenisse 1 Joost van Eenennaam 1 5 20
NOSBO 1 OBS De Veldkei Assen 1 Joël Dusseljee 1 5 20
SGA 3 OBS De Grote Beer Duivendrecht 2 Boris Nienkemper 1 5 20
SGS 6 KBS Franciscus Maarssen 2 Guido Struijve 1 5 20
OSBO 4 KBS De Arabesk Arnhem 2 Noëlle Terpstra 1 5 20
ZSB 1 Groen van Prinstererschool Scherpenisse 3 Andries de Jong 1 5 20
SGS 6 KBS Franciscus Maarssen 3 Minoes Marien 1 5 20
HSB 2 Houtrust OBS Den Haag 3 Maciej Wrona 1 5 20
ZSB 1 Groen van Prinstererschool Scherpenisse 4 Felix de Jong 1 5 20
NHSB 2 Jan Campertschool Driehuis 4 Sven Bosma 1 5 20
NOSBO 3 Groningse Schoolvereniging Groningen 4 Matthijs Eikelaar 1 5 20
SGS 3 Aloysiusschool Amersfoort 5 Luuk Renes 1 5 20
NHSB 1 ICBS Het Koraal Assendelft 3 Mark Agib 1 6 17
LeiSB 2 De Hobbitburcht Alphen aan den Rijn 1 Tobias Snelleman 1 10 10
OSBO 2 Montessori Westervoort Westervoort 5 Julian van Dijk ½ 2 25
NHSB 3 OBS De Koet Midwoud 2 Guus Offerhaus ½ 5 10
NOSBO 3 Groningse Schoolvereniging Groningen 2 Lodewijk van Vliet ½ 5 10
NHSB 2 Jan Campertschool Driehuis 2 Jelle Snijers ½ 5 10
HSB 2 Houtrust OBS Den Haag 2 Sofie ter Kuile ½ 5 10
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan Leiderdorp 5 Niels Kreugel ½ 5 10
NHSB 2 Jan Campertschool Driehuis 1 Isabelle Stikker 0 5 0
LiSB 1 OJBS De Toermalijn Tegelen 1 Yannick Feenstra 0 5 0
Org 3 De Regenboog Leiderdorp 1 Tobias Matthijssen 0 5 0
HSB 2 Houtrust OBS Den Haag 1 Victor Wanrooij 0 5 0
NOSBO 2 De Kloostertuin Assen 1 Thijmen Bourgonjen 0 5 0
NHSB 4 OBS De Koet 2 Midwoud 2 Marijn Borst 0 5 0
LiSB 1 OJBS De Toermalijn Tegelen 2 Jordy Gerrits 0 5 0
SGA 3 OBS De Grote Beer Duivendrecht 3 Mila van Caam 0 5 0
OSBO 3 De Staaij Middelaar 3 Martijn Libosan 0 5 0
NHSB 3 OBS De Koet Midwoud 3 Indy de Vries 0 5 0
OSBO 5 Rehobothschool Veenendaal 3 Klaas van Kruistum 0 5 0
SGS 5 Juliana Bilthoven 3 Jort Grootendorst 0 4 0
LiSB 1 OJBS De Toermalijn Tegelen 4 Kjeld Dekker 0 5 0
SGS 5 Juliana Bilthoven 5 Rafael Steenbeek 0 4 0
FSB 1 De Librije Gorredijk 5 Maaike Nies 0 2 0
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.