Persoonlijke scores

Na de finale

School B   Naam Bp   Ap  %
SGA 3 De Horizon Amsterdam 2 Floris Brouwer 12½ 15 83
SGS 1 OBS De Koekoek 1 Utrecht 1 Casper Schoppen 12 13 92
NBSB 1 Regional International School Eindhoven 1 Sourav Bhattacharjee 12 15 80
LiSB 1 Leonardoschool Venlo Venlo-Blerick 4 Miki Nieczyporowski 12 15 80
SGS 1 OBS De Koekoek 1 Utrecht 3 Jochem Schoppen 11½ 12 96
OSBO 2 Montessori "Aan de Basis" Veenendaal 1 Simon van Eek 11 15 73
SGS 1 OBS De Koekoek 1 Utrecht 5 Thomas Heerdink 10½ 12 88
SGA 3 De Horizon Amsterdam 3 Iwan Bekedam 10½ 15 70
NBSB 1 Regional International School Eindhoven 2 Kritin Motamarri 10 15 67
NHSB 2 De Westerkim Zaandam 3 Sem Visser 10 15 67
OSBO 2 Montessori "Aan de Basis" Veenendaal 2 Jeffrey van Eek 15 63
OSBO 2 Montessori "Aan de Basis" Veenendaal 4 Luuk de Man 15 63
SGS 1 OBS De Koekoek 1 Utrecht 4 Djeke Mostert 9 11 82
LiSB 1 Leonardoschool Venlo Venlo-Blerick 2 Siem van Dael 9 15 60
SGA 3 De Horizon Amsterdam 1 Tyro Bekedam 15 57
RSB 2 De Stelberg Rotterdam 1 Kevin Nguyen 8 10 80
NHSB 2 De Westerkim Zaandam 2 Tieme Braat 8 15 53
SGA 1 2e Dalton Amsterdam 2 Branco Titus 10 75
NHSB 2 De Westerkim Zaandam 5 Abel Vera Vera 7 8 88
SGA 1 2e Dalton Amsterdam 1 Maarten Hoeneveld 7 10 70
RSB 1 Admiraal De Ruyterschool Krimpen aan den IJssel 1 Arne Pols 7 10 70
SGS 2 OBS Tuindorp Utrecht 2 Anton Belitser 7 10 70
RSB 1 Admiraal De Ruyterschool Krimpen aan den IJssel 2 Wiggert Pols 7 10 70
NOSBO 2 De Veldkei Assen 3 Floris Verkerk 7 10 70
HSB 1 Montessorischool Waalsdorp Den Haag 4 Ilse Geene 7 10 70
LiSB 1 Leonardoschool Venlo Venlo-Blerick 5 Dimitri ten Have 7 10 70
HSB 2 Statenkwartier Den Haag 1 Ruben Koopman 10 65
SGS 2 OBS Tuindorp Utrecht 1 Joris Kokje 10 65
ZSB 1 OBS De Meerpaal (afd. Leonardo) Terneuzen 2 Niels Schelleman 10 65
FSB 1 De Librije Gorredijk 3 Ruurd de Jong 10 65
RSB 2 De Stelberg Rotterdam 3 Tommy Tran 10 65
NOSBO 2 De Veldkei Assen 4 Benide Bolumba 10 65
SGA 1 2e Dalton Amsterdam 4 Kilian Hoekstra 10 65
SGS 1 OBS De Koekoek 1 Utrecht 2 Mire Gurses 12 54
NBSB 1 Regional International School Eindhoven 4 Darsil Kapadia 15 43
HSB 2 Statenkwartier Den Haag 2 Ruben Westerink 6 10 60
SGS 3 Aloysiusschool Amersfoort 2 Sem Burger 6 10 60
SGS 2 OBS Tuindorp Utrecht 3 Ivo van Miert 6 10 60
NHSB 1 OBS de Koet Midwoud 4 Cas Bobeldijk 6 10 60
SGS 3 Aloysiusschool Amersfoort 3 Joost van Grinten 10 55
SGA 1 2e Dalton Amsterdam 3 Milan Varnica 10 55
ZSB 1 OBS De Meerpaal (afd. Leonardo) Terneuzen 3 Bas van Doren 10 55
SGA 2 OBS De Grote Beer Duivendrecht 4 Janniek Nijman 10 55
LeiSB 1 Het Kompas Ter Aar 4 Jop Belger 5 5 100
FSB 1 De Librije Gorredijk 1 Tjeerd de Jong 5 10 50
RSB 2 De Stelberg Rotterdam 2 Lucas Nguyen 5 10 50
HSB 2 Statenkwartier Den Haag 3 Koen Westerink 5 10 50
SGA 2 OBS De Grote Beer Duivendrecht 3 Pieter de Regt 5 10 50
ZSB 1 OBS De Meerpaal (afd. Leonardo) Terneuzen 4 Jochem Dieleman 5 10 50
HSB 2 Statenkwartier Den Haag 4 Djoesa Kraan 5 10 50
SGS 3 Aloysiusschool Amersfoort 4 Luuk van Laar 5 10 50
SGS 2 OBS Tuindorp Utrecht 4 Yazdan Jafari 5 10 50
NHSB 2 De Westerkim Zaandam 1 Hessel Braat 5 15 33
NBSB 1 Regional International School Eindhoven 3 Arpit Agrawal 5 15 33
LiSB 1 Leonardoschool Venlo Venlo-Blerick 3 Rens van Dael 5 15 33
OSBO 3 De Wegwijzer Apeldoorn 1 Seyed Saglain Zeidi 5 90
FSB 2 Op 'e Hichte Scharnegoutum 1 Alec Sealy 5 90
SGS 3 Aloysiusschool Amersfoort 1 Anka Kara 10 45
NHSB 1 OBS de Koet Midwoud 2 Max Pereboom 10 45
NHSB 5 CBS Het Baken Zaandam 1 Arjen Springorum 4 5 80
NHSB 5 CBS Het Baken Zaandam 2 Dylan Brouwer 4 5 80
SGS 5 OBS De Koekoek 2 Utrecht 3 Daan Hofstra 4 5 80
OSBO 1 Eben Haëzerschool Apeldoorn 3 Leonard van der Knijff 4 5 80
NOSBO 4 De Kloostertuin Assen 5 Jiske de Vries 4 5 80
FSB 1 De Librije Gorredijk 5 Arjen Meijer 4 5 80
RSB 2 De Stelberg Rotterdam 5 Daniel de Jong 4 9 44
RSB 1 Admiraal De Ruyterschool Krimpen aan den IJssel 3 Tom Bruijne 4 10 40
SBO 1 Christelijke Jenaplanschool de Zegge Almelo 1 Zowie Zijdemans 5 70
HSB 1 Montessorischool Waalsdorp Den Haag 1 Justus van Klaveren 10 35
SGA 2 OBS De Grote Beer Duivendrecht 2 Caio Smidi 10 35
HSB 1 Montessorischool Waalsdorp Den Haag 3 Maurits Kossen 10 35
SGA 3 De Horizon Amsterdam 4 Menno West 15 23
Org 3 De Leeuwerik Leiderdorp 1 Tobias Koster 3 5 60
NOSBO 4 De Kloostertuin Assen 2 Tycho Bruggink 3 5 60
SGS 4 Montessorischool Houten 3 Jasper van Asselt 3 5 60
NHSB 1 OBS de Koet Midwoud 3 Bent Eelman 3 5 60
SBO 2 De Wingerd Nijverdal 3 Anita Merkon 3 5 60
OSBO 3 De Wegwijzer Apeldoorn 3 Seyed Hasnein Zeidi 3 5 60
NBSB 2 't Schrijverke s Hertogenbosch 3 Robin de Rooij 3 5 60
FSB 2 Op 'e Hichte Scharnegoutum 3 Siem Piersma 3 5 60
NBSB 2 't Schrijverke s Hertogenbosch 4 Timo Joosten 3 5 60
LeiSB 2 School Kastanjelaan Leiderdorp 4 Haruki Mes 3 5 60
NHSB 2 De Westerkim Zaandam 4 Quentin van Maurik 3 7 43
SGA 2 OBS De Grote Beer Duivendrecht 1 Aron Janssen 3 10 30
NHSB 1 OBS de Koet Midwoud 1 Stef Kerkhoff 3 10 30
NOSBO 2 De Veldkei Assen 2 Sam Steenbeeke 3 10 30
RSB 1 Admiraal De Ruyterschool Krimpen aan den IJssel 4 Rens Bosschaart 3 10 30
OSBO 1 Eben Haëzerschool Apeldoorn 1 Stephan Wolvers 5 50
NOSBO 1 Dom Helder Camara School Groningen 1 Martijn van Nimwegen 5 50
NOSBO 1 Dom Helder Camara School Groningen 2 Joep Scheerhoorn 5 50
LeiSB 2 School Kastanjelaan Leiderdorp 2 Ivan Kroetkov 5 50
NHSB 1 OBS de Koet Midwoud 5 Boris Filipovic 5 50
ZSB 1 OBS De Meerpaal (afd. Leonardo) Terneuzen 1 Iris Schelleman 10 25
FSB 1 De Librije Gorredijk 2 Jeldert Visser 10 25
NOSBO 1 Dom Helder Camara School Groningen 4 Koen Nolden 2 2 100
NHSB 3 Het Koraal Assendelft 5 Mark Agib 2 2 100
SGS 4 Montessorischool Houten 2 Joorrit Koerts 2 3 67
SBO 1 Christelijke Jenaplanschool de Zegge Almelo 3 Rob Meulenkamp 2 4 50
SGS 4 Montessorischool Houten 5 Thomas Huften 2 4 50
SBO 1 Christelijke Jenaplanschool de Zegge Almelo 5 Pim Jansen 2 4 50
NHSB 3 Het Koraal Assendelft 1 Gilian Honkoop 2 5 40
SGS 5 OBS De Koekoek 2 Utrecht 2 Yves Jamin 2 5 40
FSB 2 Op 'e Hichte Scharnegoutum 2 Niels Jansen 2 5 40
NHSB 3 Het Koraal Assendelft 2 Mark Honkoop 2 5 40
OSBO 3 De Wegwijzer Apeldoorn 2 Vinesan Kanapathi Pillai 2 5 40
LeiSB 2 School Kastanjelaan Leiderdorp 3 Maarten Zilverentant 2 5 40
OSBO 4 Montessorischool Westervoort Westervoort 3 Sander Hogervorst 2 5 40
NOSBO 1 Dom Helder Camara School Groningen 3 Hugo van der Molen 2 5 40
OSBO 1 Eben Haëzerschool Apeldoorn 4 Jochem Roos 2 5 40
NOSBO 4 De Kloostertuin Assen 1 Jimmy Lin 4 38
NOSBO 3 OBS Usquert Usquert 1 Silke Nienke Kok 4 38
LeiSB 2 School Kastanjelaan Leiderdorp 1 Jeroen Kortekaas 5 30
SBO 2 De Wingerd Nijverdal 1 Oseb Merkon 5 30
NHSB 4 De Beekvliet Velserbroek 1 Eldon Beeren 5 30
OSBO 1 Eben Haëzerschool Apeldoorn 2 Frank van Grol 5 30
OSBO 4 Montessorischool Westervoort Westervoort 2 Thijmen Terpstra 5 30
Org 3 De Leeuwerik Leiderdorp 3 Alba Camacho 5 30
OSBO 2 Montessori "Aan de Basis" Veenendaal 3 Jasper Blom 15 10
NHSB 3 Het Koraal Assendelft 6 Jonah Hoffmann 1 2 50
NHSB 3 Het Koraal Assendelft 3 Leo Agib 1 3 33
NOSBO 4 De Kloostertuin Assen 3 Timo Hakvoort 1 3 33
NHSB 3 Het Koraal Assendelft 4 Juen Horn 1 3 33
OSBO 4 Montessorischool Westervoort Westervoort 4 Julia Stradmeijer 1 3 33
NOSBO 1 Dom Helder Camara School Groningen 5 Ruben de Wolf 1 3 33
NOSBO 3 OBS Usquert Usquert 5 Joost Bensink 1 3 33
SGS 4 Montessorischool Houten 1 Carlos Poot 1 4 25
SBO 1 Christelijke Jenaplanschool de Zegge Almelo 4 Mart van 't Spijker 1 4 25
NOSBO 3 OBS Usquert Usquert 4 Sebastiaan Bensink 1 4 25
NBSB 2 't Schrijverke s Hertogenbosch 1 Nathan Remans 1 5 20
LeiSB 1 Het Kompas Ter Aar 1 Sipke de Boer 1 5 20
OSBO 4 Montessorischool Westervoort Westervoort 1 Geert Stradmeijer 1 5 20
HSB 1 Montessorischool Waalsdorp Den Haag 2 Hari Iyer 1 5 20
Org 3 De Leeuwerik Leiderdorp 2 David Koster 1 5 20
NBSB 2 't Schrijverke s Hertogenbosch 2 Nico van Haren 1 5 20
LeiSB 1 Het Kompas Ter Aar 2 Kees Boerlage 1 5 20
SBO 2 De Wingerd Nijverdal 2 Luuk Valk 1 5 20
FSB 1 De Librije Gorredijk 4 Wessel Meijer 1 5 20
NHSB 4 De Beekvliet Velserbroek 4 Sam Versteege 1 5 20
SBO 2 De Wingerd Nijverdal 4 Jochem Top 1 5 20
SGS 5 OBS De Koekoek 2 Utrecht 4 Jens van Sluis 1 5 20
HSB 1 Montessorischool Waalsdorp Den Haag 5 Liam van den Heuvel 1 5 20
NOSBO 2 De Veldkei Assen 1 Joël Dusseljee 1 10 10
NOSBO 3 OBS Usquert Usquert 2 Max van Andel ½ 5 10
LeiSB 1 Het Kompas Ter Aar 3 Jelle Visser ½ 5 10
SGS 5 OBS De Koekoek 2 Utrecht 1 Jeroen Boer 0 5 0
NHSB 4 De Beekvliet Velserbroek 2 Sten Welboren 0 5 0
SBO 1 Christelijke Jenaplanschool de Zegge Almelo 2 Eva Zijdemans 0 3 0
NHSB 5 CBS Het Baken Zaandam 3 Niels van den Berg 0 5 0
NHSB 4 De Beekvliet Velserbroek 3 Nicky van der Donk 0 5 0
NOSBO 3 OBS Usquert Usquert 3 Tom van Andel 0 4 0
OSBO 3 De Wegwijzer Apeldoorn 4 Robin van Sint Annaland 0 5 0
NHSB 5 CBS Het Baken Zaandam 4 Sinclair Mandjes 0 5 0
FSB 2 Op 'e Hichte Scharnegoutum 4 Dylan Sealy 0 5 0
SGS 4 Montessorischool Houten 4 Boas Rill 0 4 0
NOSBO 4 De Kloostertuin Assen 4 Manuel Vlieg 0 3 0
RSB 2 De Stelberg Rotterdam 4 Kimmily Tran 0 1 0
OSBO 4 Montessorischool Westervoort Westervoort 5 Alejandro Elia 0 2 0
Org 3 De Leeuwerik Leiderdorp 5 Thomas van Velzen 0 2 0
Org 3 De Leeuwerik Leiderdorp 6 Luuk Fallaux 0 3 0
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.