Opstellingen

Bord FSB 1 Op 'e Hichte Scharnegoutum Rating
1 Alec  Sealy 1155
2 Lars  Jansen 1228
3 Niels  Jansen 890
4 Tim de Leeuw 906
  
Bord FSB 2 Librije Gorredijk Rating
1 Mart  Oenema 1069
2 Rienk  Taekema 1053
3 Tjeerd de Jong 831
4 Jorden  Abma 1001
5 Jeldert  Visser 1006
6 Ruurd de Jong 788
  
Bord FSB 3 De Paedwizer Beetsterzwaag Rating
1 Jan  Bosma 1367
2 Sarah  Tjeerdsma 970
3 Ryan de Rooi van Gosliga 873
4 Harm Jan  Kootstra 852
5 Gerben  Boer 812
6 Folkert  Scholten 841
  
Bord HSB 1 Statenkwartier Den Haag Rating
1 Ruben  Koopman
2 Ruben  Westerink
3 Koen  Westerink
4 Astor  Meens
  
Bord HSB 2 Johannesschool Pijnacker Rating
1 Sean  Bakker
2 Rick van Leeuwen
3 Luc  Wilms
4 Ian  Bakker
  
Bord LeiSB 1 De Leeuwerik Leiderdorp Rating
1 Rolf  Corstjens 1677
2 Juan  Camacho 787
3 Tobias  Koster 1020
4 Alba  Camacho 749
5 David  Koster 845
  
Bord LeiSB 2 School Kastanjelaan 1 Leiderdorp Rating
1 Emily  Mes 1349
2 Tim  Roozendaal 1249
3 Ivan  Kroetkov 842
4 Maarten  Zilverentant 821
  
Bord LeiSB 3 Prinses Beatrixschool Bodegraven Rating
1 Sander  Schaap 699
2 Yorick  Spits 928
3 Samantha van Holst 686
4 Max  Ernst 534
  
Bord Org 4 School Kastanjelaan 2 Leiderdorp Rating
1 Sjoerd  Kortekaas 655
2 Jeroen  Kortekaas 742
3 Ruben  Tak
4 Haruki  Mes 641
5 Jeroen  Kampschreur
6 Ivraina van Soest 506
7 Eva van Winden 526
8 Jetske  Breedeveld
  
Bord LiSB 1 Montessori Binnenstadschool Maastricht Rating
1 Joris  Geene 1585
2 Tomas  Steenman 822
3 Otis  Goossens 514
4 Ilse  Geene 440
  
Bord NBSB 1 BS 't Schrijverke Den Bosch Rating
1 Jur  Kappe 1311
2 Nathan  Remans 1389
3 Nico van Haren 1116
4 Timo  Joosten 1215
5 Jesper de Voys
6 Casper von Berg 1224
7 Robin de Rooij 1167
  
Bord NBSB 2 OBS Heerevelden Tilburg Rating
1 Luuk  Baselmans 1369
2 Jelle  Mathieu 1284
3 Sam  Baselmans 1196
4 Daan  Baselmans 639
5 Pieter  Mathieu 533
  
Bord NHSB 1 CBS Het Baken Zaandam Rating
1 Raymond  Mastenbroek 1372
2 Arjen  Springorum 1234
3 Timothy  Blees 1262
4 Dylan  Brouwer 1042
  
Bord NHSB 2 Bornwaterschool Bloemendaal Rating
1 Feddo  Koeman 1160
2 Cas  Koeman 1103
3 Esper van Baar 1050
4 Thomas  Bruijn 769
  
Bord NHSB 3 De Koet Midwoud Rating
1 Mike  Blokdijk
2 Bram  Vertelman
3 Lars  Pereboom
4 Fabian  Eelman
5 Stef  Kerkhoff
6 Max  Pereboom
  
Bord NHSB 4 Columbus Heerhugowaard Rating
1 Jurian  Cornet 1054
2 Menno  Berger 766
3 Julian  Goverse 946
4 Rene  Emmaneel
5 Pim  Schonig
  
Bord NOSBO 1 Dom Helder Camara 1 Groningen Rating
1 Martijn van Nimwegen 1141
2 Joep  Scheerhoorn 1038
3 Levi  Nies 1081
4 Hugo van der Molen 1026
5 Ruben de Wolf 726
  
Bord NOSBO 2 De Borgstee Grijpskerk Rating
1 Chris  Admiraal 1187
2 Daan  Voorintholt 1213
3 Falco  Vorenkamp 910
4 Martijn  Meijer 809
5 Mees  Voorintholt 777
6 Roy  Visser
  
Bord NOSBO 3 Dom Helder Camara 2 Groningen Rating
1 Ruben de Wolf 726
2 Joris  Nolden 853
3 Koen  Nolden 786
4 Niek  Schroor 680
5 Jort  Schroor 596
6 Waut  Brilman 635
  
Bord OSBO 1 Eben Haëzerschool Apeldoorn Rating
1 Stephan  Wolvers 1083
2 Marijn  Wolvers 939
3 Frank van Grol 902
4 Leonard van der Knijff 837
  
Bord OSBO 2 De Wegwijzer Apeldoorn Rating
1 Wessel  Driessen 1063
2 Seyed Saglain  Zeidi 1007
3 Seyed Hasnein  Zeidi 895
4 Katja  Skenderija 660
5 Robin van SintAnnaland
6 Vinesan  Kanapathi Pillai
  
Bord RSB 1 OBS West Capelle a/d IJssel Rating
1 Joost Jan  Pannebakker 1321
2 Vincent  Martens 1142
3 Kimberley  Martens 1136
4 Tim  Tian 751
5 Jochem  Hagenaar
  
Bord RSB 2 Prins Willem Alexanderschool Sliedrecht Rating
1 Jorik  Klein 1182
2 Joran van Eijl 840
3 Rick  Stuij 787
4 Jasper de Jager 805
5 Daan  Stuij 819
  
Bord RSB 3 De Stelberg Rotterdam Rating
1 Kevin  Nguyen 1476
2 Lucas  Nguyen 1027
3 Daniel  Jong
4 Tommy  Tran 794
5 Kimmily  Tran
6 Winston  Tjong
  
Bord RSB 4 Admiraal de Ruyterschool Krimpen a/d IJssel Rating
1 Jesse  Riemens 655
2 Arne  Pols 840
3 Daan  Offermans 917
4 Wiggert  Pols 834
5 Arnoud van Vliet
  
Bord SBO 1 Constantijnschool Rijssen Rating
1 Yorick  Postema 1512
2 Emilio  Solino Overmars
3 Fadi  Makaleh
4 Mirjan ter Maat
  
Bord SBO 2 De Zegge locatie Haghoek Almelo Rating
1 Ziggy  Zijdemans 1066
2 Zowie  Zijdemans 1013
3 Simon  Elgersma 999
4 Rob  Meulenkamp 674
5 Eva  Zijdemans 449
6 Mart van 't Spijker 591
  
Bord SGA 1 Europaschool Amsterdam Rating
1 Myron  Roesink 1554
2 Veron  Roesink 1488
3 Sage  Sampson 1191
4 Tim  Huisman 1006
5 Dali  Osman 740
6 Simon  Hart
  
Bord SGA 2 OBS De Grote Beer Duivendrecht Rating
1 Aron  Janssen 1124
2 Samuel  Cohn 1210
3 Caio  Smidi
4 Pieter de Regt
  
Bord SGA 3 Dalton De Horizon Amsterdam Rating
1 Floris  Brouwer 1174
2 Tyro  Bekedam 1186
3 Iwan  Bekedam 941
4 Menno  West 848
5 Shaylin  Soekhoe
6 Anne  Dekker
7 Lars  Kamman
  
Bord SGS 1 OBS De Koekoek Utrecht Rating
1 Casper  Schoppen 1303
2 Mire  Gurses 1115
3 Djeke  Mosterd
4 Thomas  Heerdink
5 Jeroen  Boer
  
Bord SGS 2 Daltonschool Rijnsweerd Utrecht Rating
1 Felix  Vogel 992
2 Thomas van Seters 1027
3 Mathijs  Boonstra 961
4 Wessel  Kruidenier 425
  
Bord SGS 3 Tuindorp Utrecht Rating
1 Joris  Kokje 1223
2 Anton  Belitser
3 Ivo van Miert
4 Mick  Roncken
  
Bord SGS 4 Juliana Brandsma Bussum Rating
1 Lukas  Nieuwland 919
2 Luuk de Reus 755
3 Lennart  Menssink 987
4 Sander de Haas 747
5 Arnaud  Beeckmans 717
  
Bord SGS 5 Bogermanschool Houten Rating
1 Dieuwe  Bosch
2 Alexander de Mare
3 Janienke de Heus 764
4 Joel  Hasselman
5 Maurice  Diepeveen
6 Alain  Beekman
7 Lucas  Baron
  
Bord ZSB 1 OBS De Meerpaal Terneuzen Rating
1 Niels  Schelleman
2 Iris  Schelleman 576
3 Bas van Doren
4 Daan van Ham
5 Dennis  Etzold
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.