Voorrondegroep E

Stand

BO 2010 voorronde E Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 NBSB 1 Regional International School 10 19½ x 4 4 4 4
2 HSB 1 Nutsschool Wassenaar 7 11½ 0 x 2
3 SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem 5 10 ½ x 3 2 3
4 SGS 3 CBS De Hoeksteen 3 0 ½ 1 x 3 2
5 Org School Kastanjelaan 2 3 0 ½ 2 1 x 3
6 SBO 2 de Zegge locatie Haghoek 2 6 0 2 1 2 1 x

Uitslagen

Ronde 1
HSB 1 Nutsschool Wassenaar - SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem -
Kai Groenhof - Abel Schaefers 0 - 1
Simon Ekelmans - Sem Amoraal ½ - ½
Marnix Lincklaen Arriens - Raf Amoraal 1 - 0
Jelle Romer - Berend Sombroek 1 - 0
  
SBO 2 de Zegge locatie Haghoek - NBSB 1 Regional International School 0 - 4
Eva Zijdemans - Ankit Majhi 0 - 1
Zowie Zijdemans - Sourav Bhattacharjee 0 - 1
Ziggy Zijdemans - Kritin Motamarri 0 - 1
Mart van 't Spijker - Darsil Kapadia 0 - 1
  
Org School Kastanjelaan 2 - SGS 3 CBS De Hoeksteen 1 - 3
Asa van Lit - Gijs Loeve 0 - 1
Sjoerd Kortekaas - Gerard Boon 0 - 1
Jesse van der Ende - Andries Boer 1 - 0
Isis Verseef - Kees Loeve 0 - 1
  
Ronde 2
SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem - SGS 3 CBS De Hoeksteen 3 - 1
Abel Schaefers - Gijs Loeve 1 - 0
Sem Amoraal - Gerard Boon 1 - 0
Raf Amoraal - Andries Boer 1 - 0
Berend Sombroek - Jelle Duijm 0 - 1
  
NBSB 1 Regional International School - Org School Kastanjelaan 2 4 - 0
Ankit Majhi - Sjoerd Kortekaas 1 - 0
Sourav Bhattacharjee - Jesse van der Ende 1 - 0
Kritin Motamarri - Isis Verseef 1 - 0
Darsil Kapadia - Maarten Zilverentant 1 - 0
  
HSB 1 Nutsschool Wassenaar - SBO 2 de Zegge locatie Haghoek 2 - 2
Kai Groenhof - Zowie Zijdemans 1 - 0
Marnix Lincklaen Arriens - Ziggy Zijdemans 0 - 1
Jelle Romer - Rob Meulenkamp 1 - 0
Anna Groenhof - Mart van 't Spijker 0 - 1
  
Ronde 3
SBO 2 de Zegge locatie Haghoek - SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem 1 - 3
Eva Zijdemans - Abel Schaefers 0 - 1
Zowie Zijdemans - Sem Amoraal 0 - 1
Ziggy Zijdemans - Raf Amoraal 1 - 0
Rob Meulenkamp - Berend Sombroek 0 - 1
  
Org School Kastanjelaan 2 - HSB 1 Nutsschool Wassenaar ½ -
Asa van Lit - Kai Groenhof ½ - ½
Sjoerd Kortekaas - Simon Ekelmans 0 - 1
Jesse van der Ende - Marnix Lincklaen Arriens 0 - 1
Maarten Zilverentant - Jelle Romer 0 - 1
  
SGS 3 CBS De Hoeksteen - NBSB 1 Regional International School 0 - 4
Gijs Loeve - Ankit Majhi 0 - 1
Gerard Boon - Sourav Bhattacharjee 0 - 1
Andries Boer - Kritin Motamarri 0 - 1
Kees Loeve - Darsil Kapadia 0 - 1
  
Ronde 4
SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem - NBSB 1 Regional International School ½ -
Abel Schaefers - Ankit Majhi 0 - 1
Sem Amoraal - Sourav Bhattacharjee 0 - 1
Raf Amoraal - Kritin Motamarri ½ - ½
Berend Sombroek - Darsil Kapadia 0 - 1
  
HSB 1 Nutsschool Wassenaar - SGS 3 CBS De Hoeksteen - ½
Kai Groenhof - Gijs Loeve 1 - 0
Simon Ekelmans - Gerard Boon 1 - 0
Marnix Lincklaen Arriens - Andries Boer ½ - ½
Jelle Romer - Jelle Duijm 1 - 0
  
SBO 2 de Zegge locatie Haghoek - Org School Kastanjelaan 2 1 - 3
Zowie Zijdemans - Asa van Lit 0 - 1
Ziggy Zijdemans - Sjoerd Kortekaas 1 - 0
Rob Meulenkamp - Jesse van der Ende 0 - 1
Mart van 't Spijker - Isis Verseef 0 - 1
  
Ronde 5
Org School Kastanjelaan 2 - SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem 2 - 2
Sjoerd Kortekaas - Abel Schaefers 0 - 1
Jesse van der Ende - Sem Amoraal 1 - 0
Isis Verseef - Raf Amoraal 0 - 1
Maarten Zilverentant - Berend Sombroek 1 - 0
  
SGS 3 CBS De Hoeksteen - SBO 2 de Zegge locatie Haghoek 2 - 2
Gijs Loeve - Zowie Zijdemans 1 - 0
Gerard Boon - Ziggy Zijdemans 0 - 1
Andries Boer - Rob Meulenkamp 0 - 1
Kees Loeve - Mart van 't Spijker 1 - 0
  
NBSB 1 Regional International School - HSB 1 Nutsschool Wassenaar 4 - 0
Ankit Majhi - Kai Groenhof 1 - 0
Sourav Bhattacharjee - Simon Ekelmans 1 - 0
Kritin Motamarri - Jelle Romer 1 - 0
Darsil Kapadia - Anna Groenhof 1 - 0
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.