Voorrondegroep D

Stand

BO 2010 voorronde D Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 NHSB 1 CBS Het Baken 9 16 x 2 4 4 3 3
2 LiSB 1 De Driesprong met Leonardobouw 6 12 2 x 4 2 2 2
3 OSBO 1 Koningin Juliana school 5 8 0 0 x 3 2 3
4 SGS 5 Koningin Julianaschool 4 0 2 1 x 2
5 LeiSB 3 De Lorentzschool 3 1 2 2 2 x
6 NOSBO 2 Dom Helder Camara School 3 8 1 2 1 x

Uitslagen

Ronde 1
LiSB 1 De Driesprong met Leonardobouw - NOSBO 2 Dom Helder Camara School 2 - 2
Milan Steinbusch - Martijn van Nimwegen 1 - 0
Jeroen Schols - Joep Scheerhoorn 0 - 1
Bram Smeets - Niels van Nimwegen 1 - 0
Sophie van Stiphout - Hugo van der Molen 0 - 1
  
NHSB 1 CBS Het Baken - OSBO 1 Koningin Juliana school 4 - 0
Raymond Mastenbroek - Emile Dubbelman 1 - 0
Timothy Blees - Noah Klaver 1 - 0
Dylan Brouwer - Bo van den Berg 1 - 0
Arjen Springorum - Pieter Jellema 1 - 0
  
SGS 5 Koningin Julianaschool - LeiSB 3 De Lorentzschool 2 - 2
Hawkie Chang - Lucas van Harten 1 - 0
Patrick Nieuwendijk - Joël van der Werf 0 - 1
Igor Merten - Jacob Wissink 0 - 1
Anil van den Bergh - Bram Mulders 1 - 0
  
Ronde 2
NOSBO 2 Dom Helder Camara School - LeiSB 3 De Lorentzschool -
Martijn van Nimwegen - Lucas van Harten 1 - 0
Joep Scheerhoorn - Joël van der Werf ½ - ½
Niels van Nimwegen - Jacob Wissink 0 - 1
Hugo van der Molen - Bram Mulders 1 - 0
  
OSBO 1 Koningin Juliana school - SGS 5 Koningin Julianaschool 3 - 1
Emile Dubbelman - Hawkie Chang 0 - 1
Noah Klaver - Patrick Nieuwendijk 1 - 0
Pieter Jellema - Igor Merten 1 - 0
Jan Dekker - Ahmed Mousa 1 - 0
  
LiSB 1 De Driesprong met Leonardobouw - NHSB 1 CBS Het Baken 2 - 2
Milan Steinbusch - Raymond Mastenbroek 1 - 0
Jeroen Schols - Timothy Blees 0 - 1
Bram Smeets - Dylan Brouwer 0 - 1
Sophie van Stiphout - Arjen Springorum 1 - 0
  
Ronde 3
NHSB 1 CBS Het Baken - NOSBO 2 Dom Helder Camara School 3 - 1
Raymond Mastenbroek - Martijn van Nimwegen 0 - 1
Timothy Blees - Joep Scheerhoorn 1 - 0
Dylan Brouwer - Niels van Nimwegen 1 - 0
Arjen Springorum - Hugo van der Molen 1 - 0
  
SGS 5 Koningin Julianaschool - LiSB 1 De Driesprong met Leonardobouw 2 - 2
Hawkie Chang - Milan Steinbusch 0 - 1
Patrick Nieuwendijk - Jeroen Schols 1 - 0
Igor Merten - Bram Smeets 1 - 0
Anil van den Bergh - Sophie van Stiphout 0 - 1
  
LeiSB 3 De Lorentzschool - OSBO 1 Koningin Juliana school 2 - 2
Lucas van Harten - Emile Dubbelman 0 - 1
Joël van der Werf - Noah Klaver 1 - 0
Jacob Wissink - Bo van den Berg 1 - 0
Bram Mulders - Jan Dekker 0 - 1
  
Ronde 4
NOSBO 2 Dom Helder Camara School - OSBO 1 Koningin Juliana school 1 - 3
Martijn van Nimwegen - Emile Dubbelman 0 - 1
Joep Scheerhoorn - Noah Klaver ½ - ½
Niels van Nimwegen - Pieter Jellema ½ - ½
Hugo van der Molen - Jan Dekker 0 - 1
  
LiSB 1 De Driesprong met Leonardobouw - LeiSB 3 De Lorentzschool 2 - 2
Milan Steinbusch - Lucas van Harten 1 - 0
Jeroen Schols - Joël van der Werf 0 - 1
Bram Smeets - Jacob Wissink 0 - 1
Sophie van Stiphout - Bram Mulders 1 - 0
  
NHSB 1 CBS Het Baken - SGS 5 Koningin Julianaschool 4 - 0
Raymond Mastenbroek - Hawkie Chang 1 - 0
Timothy Blees - Patrick Nieuwendijk 1 - 0
Dylan Brouwer - Igor Merten 1 - 0
Arjen Springorum - Ahmed Mousa 1 - 0
  
Ronde 5
SGS 5 Koningin Julianaschool - NOSBO 2 Dom Helder Camara School -
Hawkie Chang - Martijn van Nimwegen 1 - 0
Patrick Nieuwendijk - Joep Scheerhoorn 1 - 0
Anil van den Bergh - Niels van Nimwegen 0 - 1
Ahmed Mousa - Hugo van der Molen ½ - ½
  
LeiSB 3 De Lorentzschool - NHSB 1 CBS Het Baken 1 - 3
Lucas van Harten - Raymond Mastenbroek 0 - 1
Joël van der Werf - Timothy Blees 1 - 0
Jacob Wissink - Dylan Brouwer 0 - 1
Bram Mulders - Arjen Springorum 0 - 1
  
OSBO 1 Koningin Juliana school - LiSB 1 De Driesprong met Leonardobouw 0 - 4
Emile Dubbelman - Milan Steinbusch 0 - 1
Noah Klaver - Jeroen Schols 0 - 1
Pieter Jellema - Bram Smeets 0 - 1
Jan Dekker - Sophie van Stiphout 0 - 1
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.