Voorrondegroep C

Stand

BO 2010 voorronde C Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 SGA 1 Europaschool 7 12 x 2 3 2 2 3
2 NOSBO 1 CBS de Borgstee 7 12 2 x 2 2
3 NHSB 4 De Bussel 6 10½ 1 x 3
4 LeiSB 2 De Hobbitburcht 4 2 2 x 2 2
5 NBSB 2 BS 't Schrijverke 4 9 2 2 1 2 x 2
6 OSBO 4 Montessori "Aan de Basis" 2 7 1 ½ 2 2 x

Uitslagen

Ronde 1
NOSBO 1 CBS de Borgstee - LeiSB 2 De Hobbitburcht 2 - 2
Chris Admiraal - Alex van Kaam 0 - 1
Daan Voorintholt - Killian Bouwman 1 - 0
Falco Vorenkamp - Maarten Raasveld 0 - 1
Gyan de Haan - Matthijs Goudkuil 1 - 0
  
OSBO 4 Montessori "Aan de Basis" - SGA 1 Europaschool 1 - 3
Simon van Eek - Myron Roesink 0 - 1
Jeffrey van Eek - Veron Roesink 0 - 1
Max Willemse - Tim Huisman 0 - 1
Davy van de Berg - Simon Hart 1 - 0
  
NHSB 4 De Bussel - NBSB 2 BS 't Schrijverke 3 - 1
Teun Zwier - Nico van Haren 1 - 0
Gerard Dudink - Niels Hoek 1 - 0
Jim Jongerhuis - Timo Joosten 0 - 1
Dirk Bonten - Mats Klaren 1 - 0
  
Ronde 2
LeiSB 2 De Hobbitburcht - NBSB 2 BS 't Schrijverke 2 - 2
Alex van Kaam - Nico van Haren 1 - 0
Killian Bouwman - Niels Hoek 1 - 0
Maarten Raasveld - Timo Joosten 0 - 1
Matthijs Goudkuil - Casper von Berg 0 - 1
  
SGA 1 Europaschool - NHSB 4 De Bussel 3 - 1
Myron Roesink - Teun Zwier 1 - 0
Veron Roesink - Gerard Dudink 1 - 0
Tim Huisman - Jim Jongerhuis 1 - 0
Simon Hart - Martijn de Wit 0 - 1
  
NOSBO 1 CBS de Borgstee - OSBO 4 Montessori "Aan de Basis" - ½
Chris Admiraal - Simon van Eek ½ - ½
Daan Voorintholt - Jeffrey van Eek 1 - 0
Falco Vorenkamp - Max Willemse 1 - 0
Gyan de Haan - Davy van de Berg 1 - 0
  
Ronde 3
OSBO 4 Montessori "Aan de Basis" - LeiSB 2 De Hobbitburcht 2 - 2
Simon van Eek - Alex van Kaam 1 - 0
Jeffrey van Eek - Killian Bouwman 1 - 0
Max Willemse - Maarten Raasveld 0 - 1
Davy van de Berg - Matthijs Goudkuil 0 - 1
  
NHSB 4 De Bussel - NOSBO 1 CBS de Borgstee -
Teun Zwier - Chris Admiraal ½ - ½
Gerard Dudink - Daan Voorintholt 0 - 1
Dirk Bonten - Falco Vorenkamp 1 - 0
Martijn de Wit - Gyan de Haan 0 - 1
  
NBSB 2 BS 't Schrijverke - SGA 1 Europaschool 2 - 2
Niels Hoek - Myron Roesink 0 - 1
Timo Joosten - Veron Roesink 0 - 1
Mats Klaren - Tim Huisman 1 - 0
Casper von Berg - Simon Hart 1 - 0
  
Ronde 4
LeiSB 2 De Hobbitburcht - SGA 1 Europaschool 2 - 2
Alex van Kaam - Myron Roesink 0 - 1
Killian Bouwman - Veron Roesink 0 - 1
Maarten Raasveld - Tim Huisman 1 - 0
Matthijs Goudkuil - Simon Hart 1 - 0
  
NOSBO 1 CBS de Borgstee - NBSB 2 BS 't Schrijverke 2 - 2
Chris Admiraal - Nico van Haren 1 - 0
Daan Voorintholt - Niels Hoek 0 - 1
Falco Vorenkamp - Mats Klaren 1 - 0
Gyan de Haan - Casper von Berg 0 - 1
  
OSBO 4 Montessori "Aan de Basis" - NHSB 4 De Bussel -
Simon van Eek - Gerard Dudink 1 - 0
Jeffrey van Eek - Jim Jongerhuis 0 - 1
Max Willemse - Dirk Bonten 0 - 1
Davy van de Berg - Martijn de Wit ½ - ½
  
Ronde 5
NHSB 4 De Bussel - LeiSB 2 De Hobbitburcht -
Teun Zwier - Alex van Kaam ½ - ½
Jim Jongerhuis - Killian Bouwman 1 - 0
Dirk Bonten - Maarten Raasveld 1 - 0
Martijn de Wit - Matthijs Goudkuil 0 - 1
  
NBSB 2 BS 't Schrijverke - OSBO 4 Montessori "Aan de Basis" 2 - 2
Nico van Haren - Simon van Eek 0 - 1
Timo Joosten - Jeffrey van Eek 1 - 0
Mats Klaren - Max Willemse 0 - 1
Casper von Berg - Davy van de Berg 1 - 0
  
SGA 1 Europaschool - NOSBO 1 CBS de Borgstee 2 - 2
Myron Roesink - Chris Admiraal 0 - 1
Veron Roesink - Daan Voorintholt 1 - 0
Tim Huisman - Falco Vorenkamp 1 - 0
Simon Hart - Gyan de Haan 0 - 1
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.