Voorrondegroep A

Stand

BO 2010 voorronde A Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 10 18½ x 3 4 4 4
2 SGS 4 Emmaschool 7 12 1 x 3 2
3 NHSB 2 De Koolvlet 5 0 1 x 3 2
4 SGA 3 1e Amstelveense Montessori 3 0 1 x 3 2
5 OSBO 2 De Wegwijzer 3 7 0 2 2 1 x 2
6 SBO 1 De Mare 2 ½ ½ 2 2 x

Uitslagen

Ronde 1
NHSB 2 De Koolvlet - OSBO 2 De Wegwijzer 2 - 2
Wouter Tromp - Nikola Skenderija 0 - 1
Mark Jol - Wessel Driessen 1 - 0
Daan de Ruijter - Seyed Saglain Zeidi 1 - 0
Daan Merkuur - Twan Hoogveld 0 - 1
  
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 - SGA 3 1e Amstelveense Montessori 4 - 0
Rowan van Dijk - Laurens Schilstra 1 - 0
Richard Spelt - Thomas Blok 1 - 0
Emily Mes - Niroel Kanhai 1 - 0
Tim Roozendaal - Douwe Schilstra 1 - 0
  
SGS 4 Emmaschool - SBO 1 De Mare - ½
Henrik Laban - Henk Jan van Ree ½ - ½
Tijmen Storm van 's Gravesande - Jordi Leferink 1 - 0
Seb Waterreus - Michiel Ligteringen 1 - 0
Jelle Schouten - Matthijs van Rijswijk 1 - 0
  
Ronde 2
OSBO 2 De Wegwijzer - SBO 1 De Mare 2 - 2
Nikola Skenderija - Henk Jan van Ree 1 - 0
Wessel Driessen - Jordi Leferink 0 - 1
Seyed Saglain Zeidi - Michiel Ligteringen 1 - 0
Twan Hoogveld - Matthijs van Rijswijk 0 - 1
  
SGA 3 1e Amstelveense Montessori - SGS 4 Emmaschool -
Laurens Schilstra - Coen Rozenbeek 1 - 0
Thomas Blok - Tijmen Storm van 's Gravesande 0 - 1
Niroel Kanhai - Seb Waterreus ½ - ½
Douwe Schilstra - Jelle Schouten 0 - 1
  
NHSB 2 De Koolvlet - LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 0 - 4
Wouter Tromp - Rowan van Dijk 0 - 1
Mark Jol - Richard Spelt 0 - 1
Daan de Ruijter - Emily Mes 0 - 1
Daan Merkuur - Tim Roozendaal 0 - 1
  
Ronde 3
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 - OSBO 2 De Wegwijzer 4 - 0
Rowan van Dijk - Nikola Skenderija 1 - 0
Richard Spelt - Wessel Driessen 1 - 0
Emily Mes - Seyed Saglain Zeidi 1 - 0
Tim Roozendaal - Twan Hoogveld 1 - 0
  
SGS 4 Emmaschool - NHSB 2 De Koolvlet 3 - 1
Henrik Laban - Wouter Tromp 0 - 1
Tijmen Storm van 's Gravesande - Mark Jol 1 - 0
Seb Waterreus - Daan de Ruijter 1 - 0
Floris Hekkenberg - Daan Merkuur 1 - 0
  
SBO 1 De Mare - SGA 3 1e Amstelveense Montessori 2 - 2
Henk Jan van Ree - Laurens Schilstra 0 - 1
Jordi Leferink - Thomas Blok 1 - 0
Michiel Ligteringen - Niroel Kanhai 0 - 1
Matthijs van Rijswijk - Douwe Schilstra 1 - 0
  
Ronde 4
OSBO 2 De Wegwijzer - SGA 3 1e Amstelveense Montessori 1 - 3
Nikola Skenderija - Laurens Schilstra 0 - 1
Wessel Driessen - Thomas Blok 0 - 1
Seyed Saglain Zeidi - Niroel Kanhai 0 - 1
Twan Hoogveld - Douwe Schilstra 1 - 0
  
NHSB 2 De Koolvlet - SBO 1 De Mare -
Wouter Tromp - Henk Jan van Ree 0 - 1
Mark Jol - Jordi Leferink 1 - 0
Daan de Ruijter - Michiel Ligteringen ½ - ½
Daan Merkuur - Matthijs van Rijswijk 1 - 0
  
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 - SGS 4 Emmaschool 3 - 1
Rowan van Dijk - Coen Rozenbeek 1 - 0
Richard Spelt - Tijmen Storm van 's Gravesande 1 - 0
Emily Mes - Seb Waterreus 1 - 0
Tim Roozendaal - Jelle Schouten 0 - 1
  
Ronde 5
SGS 4 Emmaschool - OSBO 2 De Wegwijzer 2 - 2
Coen Rozenbeek - Nikola Skenderija 0 - 1
Tijmen Storm van 's Gravesande - Wessel Driessen 1 - 0
Jelle Schouten - Seyed Saglain Zeidi 0 - 1
Floris Hekkenberg - Twan Hoogveld 1 - 0
  
SBO 1 De Mare - LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 ½ -
Henk Jan van Ree - Rowan van Dijk ½ - ½
Jordi Leferink - Richard Spelt 0 - 1
Michiel Ligteringen - Emily Mes 0 - 1
Matthijs van Rijswijk - Asa van Lit 0 - 1
  
SGA 3 1e Amstelveense Montessori - NHSB 2 De Koolvlet 1 - 3
Laurens Schilstra - Wouter Tromp 1 - 0
Thomas Blok - Mark Jol 0 - 1
Niroel Kanhai - Daan de Ruijter 0 - 1
Douwe Schilstra - Daan Merkuur 0 - 1
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.