Halve Finalegroep 2

Stand

BO 2010 halve finale 2 Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 FSB 1 De Paedwizer 9 13 x 2 3 3
2 SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem 8 12½ 2 x 2 3 3
3 NOSBO 1 CBS de Borgstee 7 13 2 x 3 3
4 SGS 4 Emmaschool 3 9 1 1 1 x 2 4
5 LiSB 1 De Driesprong met Leonardobouw 2 1 1 2 x 2
6 NHSB 3 De Zes Wielen 1 5 1 ½ 0 2 x

Uitslagen

Ronde 1
SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem - SGS 4 Emmaschool 3 - 1
Abel Schaefers - Henrik Laban 0 - 1
Sem Amoraal - Tijmen Storm van 's Gravesande 1 - 0
Raf Amoraal - Seb Waterreus 1 - 0
Berend Sombroek - Jelle Schouten 1 - 0
  
FSB 1 De Paedwizer - LiSB 1 De Driesprong met Leonardobouw 3 - 1
Jan Bosma - Milan Steinbusch 1 - 0
Jordy Muus - Jeroen Schols 1 - 0
Jelmer Kootstra - Bram Smeets 1 - 0
Bart Scholten - Sophie van Stiphout 0 - 1
  
NHSB 3 De Zes Wielen - NOSBO 1 CBS de Borgstee ½ -
Frank Dekker - Chris Admiraal ½ - ½
Luke Dekker - Daan Voorintholt 0 - 1
Samuel Den Iseger - Falco Vorenkamp 0 - 1
Dat Cai - Gyan de Haan 0 - 1
  
Ronde 2
SGS 4 Emmaschool - NOSBO 1 CBS de Borgstee 1 - 3
Henrik Laban - Chris Admiraal 0 - 1
Tijmen Storm van 's Gravesande - Daan Voorintholt 1 - 0
Seb Waterreus - Falco Vorenkamp 0 - 1
Floris Hekkenberg - Gyan de Haan 0 - 1
  
LiSB 1 De Driesprong met Leonardobouw - NHSB 3 De Zes Wielen 2 - 2
Milan Steinbusch - Frank Dekker 1 - 0
Jeroen Schols - Luke Dekker 0 - 1
Bram Smeets - Samuel Den Iseger 0 - 1
Sophie van Stiphout - Dat Cai 1 - 0
  
SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem - FSB 1 De Paedwizer 2 - 2
Abel Schaefers - Jan Bosma 0 - 1
Sem Amoraal - Jordy Muus 1 - 0
Raf Amoraal - Jelmer Kootstra 0 - 1
Berend Sombroek - Bart Scholten 1 - 0
  
Ronde 3
FSB 1 De Paedwizer - SGS 4 Emmaschool 3 - 1
Jan Bosma - Coen Rozenbeek 1 - 0
Jordy Muus - Tijmen Storm van 's Gravesande 0 - 1
Jelmer Kootstra - Seb Waterreus 1 - 0
Bart Scholten - Jelle Schouten 1 - 0
  
NHSB 3 De Zes Wielen - SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem 1 - 3
Frank Dekker - Abel Schaefers 0 - 1
Luke Dekker - Sem Amoraal 1 - 0
Samuel Den Iseger - Raf Amoraal 0 - 1
Dat Cai - Berend Sombroek 0 - 1
  
NOSBO 1 CBS de Borgstee - LiSB 1 De Driesprong met Leonardobouw 3 - 1
Chris Admiraal - Milan Steinbusch 0 - 1
Daan Voorintholt - Jeroen Schols 1 - 0
Falco Vorenkamp - Bram Smeets 1 - 0
Gyan de Haan - Sophie van Stiphout 1 - 0
  
Ronde 4
SGS 4 Emmaschool - LiSB 1 De Driesprong met Leonardobouw 2 - 2
Coen Rozenbeek - Milan Steinbusch 0 - 1
Tijmen Storm van 's Gravesande - Jeroen Schols 1 - 0
Seb Waterreus - Bram Smeets 1 - 0
Floris Hekkenberg - Sophie van Stiphout 0 - 1
  
SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem - NOSBO 1 CBS de Borgstee 2 - 2
Abel Schaefers - Chris Admiraal 0 - 1
Sem Amoraal - Daan Voorintholt ½ - ½
Raf Amoraal - Falco Vorenkamp 1 - 0
Berend Sombroek - Gyan de Haan ½ - ½
  
FSB 1 De Paedwizer - NHSB 3 De Zes Wielen -
Jan Bosma - Frank Dekker 0 - 1
Jordy Muus - Luke Dekker ½ - ½
Bart Scholten - Samuel Den Iseger 1 - 0
Mathieu Muus - Dat Cai 1 - 0
  
Ronde 5
NHSB 3 De Zes Wielen - SGS 4 Emmaschool 0 - 4
Frank Dekker - Coen Rozenbeek 0 - 1
Luke Dekker - Tijmen Storm van 's Gravesande 0 - 1
Samuel Den Iseger - Jelle Schouten 0 - 1
Dat Cai - Floris Hekkenberg 0 - 1
  
NOSBO 1 CBS de Borgstee - FSB 1 De Paedwizer -
Chris Admiraal - Jan Bosma 0 - 1
Daan Voorintholt - Jordy Muus 0 - 1
Falco Vorenkamp - Bart Scholten ½ - ½
Gyan de Haan - Mathieu Muus 1 - 0
  
LiSB 1 De Driesprong met Leonardobouw - SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem -
Milan Steinbusch - Abel Schaefers ½ - ½
Jeroen Schols - Sem Amoraal 0 - 1
Bram Smeets - Raf Amoraal 0 - 1
Sophie van Stiphout - Berend Sombroek 1 - 0
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.