Halve Finalegroep 1

Stand

BO 2010 halve finale 1 Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 10 16 x 3 3 4 3 3
2 SGA 4 OBS De Grote Beer 6 10½ 1 x 1 3 3
3 HSB 1 Nutsschool Wassenaar 6 10 1 3 x 0 3 3
4 NHSB 1 CBS Het Baken 5 10 0 1 4 x 3 2
5 SGS 2 Daltonschool Rijnsweerd 2 1 1 1 x 3
6 NHSB 4 De Bussel 1 6 1 1 1 2 1 x

Uitslagen

Ronde 1
HSB 1 Nutsschool Wassenaar - LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 1 - 3
Kai Groenhof - Rowan van Dijk 0 - 1
Simon Ekelmans - Richard Spelt 1 - 0
Marnix Lincklaen Arriens - Emily Mes 0 - 1
Jelle Romer - Tim Roozendaal 0 - 1
  
NHSB 4 De Bussel - NHSB 1 CBS Het Baken 2 - 2
Teun Zwier - Raymond Mastenbroek 0 - 1
Gerard Dudink - Timothy Blees 1 - 0
Jim Jongerhuis - Dylan Brouwer 1 - 0
Dirk Bonten - Arjen Springorum 0 - 1
  
SGA 4 OBS De Grote Beer - SGS 2 Daltonschool Rijnsweerd -
Aron Janssen - Felix Vogel ½ - ½
Luca de Jong - Thomas van Seters 1 - 0
Samuel Cohn - Mathijs Boonstra 0 - 1
Kevin Bloem - Wessel Kruidenier 1 - 0
  
Ronde 2
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 - SGS 2 Daltonschool Rijnsweerd 3 - 1
Rowan van Dijk - Felix Vogel 1 - 0
Richard Spelt - Thomas van Seters 0 - 1
Emily Mes - Mathijs Boonstra 1 - 0
Tim Roozendaal - Wessel Kruidenier 1 - 0
  
NHSB 1 CBS Het Baken - SGA 4 OBS De Grote Beer 1 - 3
Raymond Mastenbroek - Aron Janssen 0 - 1
Timothy Blees - Luca de Jong 0 - 1
Dylan Brouwer - Samuel Cohn 0 - 1
Arjen Springorum - Kevin Bloem 1 - 0
  
HSB 1 Nutsschool Wassenaar - NHSB 4 De Bussel 3 - 1
Kai Groenhof - Teun Zwier 1 - 0
Simon Ekelmans - Gerard Dudink 0 - 1
Marnix Lincklaen Arriens - Jim Jongerhuis 1 - 0
Jelle Romer - Martijn de Wit 1 - 0
  
Ronde 3
NHSB 4 De Bussel - LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 1 - 3
Gerard Dudink - Rowan van Dijk 0 - 1
Jim Jongerhuis - Richard Spelt 0 - 1
Dirk Bonten - Emily Mes 0 - 1
Martijn de Wit - Tim Roozendaal 1 - 0
  
SGA 4 OBS De Grote Beer - HSB 1 Nutsschool Wassenaar 1 - 3
Aron Janssen - Kai Groenhof 0 - 1
Luca de Jong - Simon Ekelmans 0 - 1
Samuel Cohn - Marnix Lincklaen Arriens 0 - 1
Kevin Bloem - Jelle Romer 1 - 0
  
SGS 2 Daltonschool Rijnsweerd - NHSB 1 CBS Het Baken 1 - 3
Felix Vogel - Raymond Mastenbroek 0 - 1
Thomas van Seters - Timothy Blees 1 - 0
Mathijs Boonstra - Dylan Brouwer 0 - 1
Wessel Kruidenier - Arjen Springorum 0 - 1
  
Ronde 4
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 - NHSB 1 CBS Het Baken 4 - 0
Rowan van Dijk - Raymond Mastenbroek 1 - 0
Richard Spelt - Timothy Blees 1 - 0
Emily Mes - Dylan Brouwer 1 - 0
Tim Roozendaal - Arjen Springorum 1 - 0
  
HSB 1 Nutsschool Wassenaar - SGS 2 Daltonschool Rijnsweerd 3 - 1
Kai Groenhof - Felix Vogel 0 - 1
Simon Ekelmans - Thomas van Seters 1 - 0
Marnix Lincklaen Arriens - Mathijs Boonstra 1 - 0
Jelle Romer - Wessel Kruidenier 1 - 0
  
NHSB 4 De Bussel - SGA 4 OBS De Grote Beer 1 - 3
Teun Zwier - Aron Janssen 0 - 1
Jim Jongerhuis - Luca de Jong 0 - 1
Dirk Bonten - Samuel Cohn 0 - 1
Martijn de Wit - Kevin Bloem 1 - 0
  
Ronde 5
SGA 4 OBS De Grote Beer - LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 1 - 3
Aron Janssen - Rowan van Dijk 0 - 1
Luca de Jong - Richard Spelt 0 - 1
Samuel Cohn - Emily Mes 0 - 1
Kevin Bloem - Jesse van der Ende 1 - 0
  
SGS 2 Daltonschool Rijnsweerd - NHSB 4 De Bussel 3 - 1
Felix Vogel - Teun Zwier 1 - 0
Thomas van Seters - Gerard Dudink 0 - 1
Mathijs Boonstra - Jim Jongerhuis 1 - 0
Wessel Kruidenier - Martijn de Wit 1 - 0
  
NHSB 1 CBS Het Baken - HSB 1 Nutsschool Wassenaar 4 - 0
Raymond Mastenbroek - Kai Groenhof 1 - 0
Timothy Blees - Simon Ekelmans 1 - 0
Dylan Brouwer - Marnix Lincklaen Arriens 1 - 0
Arjen Springorum - Jelle Romer 1 - 0
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.