Finale

Stand

BO 2010 finale Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 SGA 1 Europaschool 8 12½ x 2 2
2 FSB 1 De Paedwizer 7 12½ 2 x 2 2 4
3 RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op 5 10 2 2 x 2 2 2
4 SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem 4 8 ½ 2 2 x 1
5 LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 3 2 x 3
6 SGA 4 OBS De Grote Beer 3 0 2 3 1 x

Uitslagen

Ronde 1
SGA 4 OBS De Grote Beer SGA 1 Europaschool -
Aron Janssen - Myron Roesink 0 - 1
Luca de Jong - Veron Roesink 0 - 1
Samuel Cohn - Sage Sampson 1 - 0
Kevin Bloem - Tim Huisman ½ - ½
  
SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem - RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op 2 - 2
Abel Schaefers - Robin Lecomte 0 - 1
Sem Amoraal - Wang Yang 0 - 1
Raf Amoraal - Taarieq Razeb-Sekh 1 - 0
Berend Sombroek - Atal Popal 1 - 0
  
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 - FSB 1 De Paedwizer -
Rowan van Dijk - Jan Bosma 1 - 0
Richard Spelt - Jordy Muus 0 - 1
Emily Mes - Jelmer Kootstra ½ - ½
Tim Roozendaal - Bart Scholten 0 - 1
  
Ronde 2
SGA 1 Europaschool - FSB 1 De Paedwizer 2 - 2
Myron Roesink - Jan Bosma 0 - 1
Veron Roesink - Jordy Muus 1 - 0
Sage Sampson - Jelmer Kootstra 0 - 1
Tim Huisman - Bart Scholten 1 - 0
  
RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op - LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 2 - 2
Robin Lecomte - Rowan van Dijk 1 - 0
Wang Yang - Richard Spelt 1 - 0
Taarieq Razeb-Sekh - Emily Mes 0 - 1
Atal Popal - Tim Roozendaal 0 - 1
  
SGA 4 OBS De Grote Beer - SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem 3 - 1
Aron Janssen - Abel Schaefers 0 - 1
Luca de Jong - Sem Amoraal 1 - 0
Samuel Cohn - Raf Amoraal 1 - 0
Kevin Bloem - Berend Sombroek 1 - 0
  
Ronde 3
SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem - SGA 1 Europaschool ½ -
Abel Schaefers - Myron Roesink 0 - 1
Sem Amoraal - Veron Roesink 0 - 1
Raf Amoraal - Sage Sampson 0 - 1
Berend Sombroek - Tim Huisman ½ - ½
  
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 - SGA 4 OBS De Grote Beer 3 - 1
Rowan van Dijk - Aron Janssen 1 - 0
Richard Spelt - Luca de Jong 1 - 0
Emily Mes - Samuel Cohn 0 - 1
Tim Roozendaal - Kevin Bloem 1 - 0
  
FSB 1 De Paedwizer - RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op 2 - 2
Jan Bosma - Robin Lecomte 0 - 1
Jordy Muus - Wang Yang 0 - 1
Jelmer Kootstra - Taarieq Razeb-Sekh 1 - 0
Bart Scholten - Atal Popal 1 - 0
  
Ronde 4
SGA 1 Europaschool - RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op 2 - 2
Myron Roesink - Robin Lecomte 0 - 1
Veron Roesink - Wang Yang 1 - 0
Sage Sampson - Taarieq Razeb-Sekh 0 - 1
Tim Huisman - Atal Popal 1 - 0
  
SGA 4 OBS De Grote Beer - FSB 1 De Paedwizer 0 - 4
Aron Janssen - Jan Bosma 0 - 1
Luca de Jong - Jordy Muus 0 - 1
Samuel Cohn - Jelmer Kootstra 0 - 1
Kevin Bloem - Bart Scholten 0 - 1
  
SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem - LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 -
Abel Schaefers - Rowan van Dijk 0 - 1
Sem Amoraal - Richard Spelt 1 - 0
Raf Amoraal - Emily Mes 1 - 0
Berend Sombroek - Tim Roozendaal ½ - ½
  
Ronde 5
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 - SGA 1 Europaschool -
Rowan van Dijk - Myron Roesink 1 - 0
Richard Spelt - Veron Roesink 0 - 1
Emily Mes - Sage Sampson ½ - ½
Tim Roozendaal - Tim Huisman 0 - 1
  
FSB 1 De Paedwizer - SGA 2 De Pinksterbloem 2 - 2
Jan Bosma - Abel Schaefers 1 - 0
Jordy Muus - Sem Amoraal 1 - 0
Jelmer Kootstra - Raf Amoraal 0 - 1
Bart Scholten - Berend Sombroek 0 - 1
  
RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op - SGA 4 OBS De Grote Beer 2 - 2
Robin Lecomte - Aron Janssen 1 - 0
Wang Yang - Luca de Jong 1 - 0
Taarieq Razeb-Sekh - Samuel Cohn 0 - 1
Atal Popal - Kevin Bloem 0 - 1
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.