Voorrondegroep F

Stand

BO Voorronde F Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool 9 14 x 2 3 4
2. HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg 7 12½ 2 x 4
3. NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet 6 10½ x 2 2
4. LeiSB 3 Nutsbasisschool 4 11½ x 4 3
5. FSB 2 CBS Fontein 3 1 2 0 x 3
6. SGS 5 Montessorischool De Vleugel 1 4 0 0 2 1 1 x

Uitslagen

Ronde: 1
SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool - FSB 2 CBS Fontein 3 - 1
1. Mateo Glowacki - Frank Beintema 1 - 0
2. Laurens Schilstra - Klaas Andries Hoekstra 1 - 0
3. Boaz Cahn - Wesley Dijkstra 1 - 0
4. Celio Martins - Anne-Dirk de Jong 0 - 1
 
HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg - NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet -
1. Stijn Gieben - Tom Witsenburg ½ - ½
2. Kenneth Lelieveld - Olav Mostertman 0 - 1
3. Sophie Gieben - Robin van Dijken 0 - 1
4. Timothy Lelieveld - Merlijn Albertsma 1 - 0
 
LeiSB 3 Nutsbasisschool - SGS 5 Montessorischool De Vleugel 3 - 1
1. Rein Roeleveld - Stan van Boheemen 1 - 0
2. Joost Wempe - Vera van Boheemen 0 - 1
3. Martijn Zwanenburg - Gijs van Steenpaal 1 - 0
4. Wouter van Goudoever - Wiel Wijnen 1 - 0
 
Ronde: 2
FSB 2 CBS Fontein - SGS 5 Montessorischool De Vleugel 3 - 1
1. Frank Beintema - Stan van Boheemen 1 - 0
2. Klaas Andries Hoekstra - Vera van Boheemen 0 - 1
3. Anne-Dirk de Jong - Gijs van Steenpaal 1 - 0
4. Sybrand de Boer - Wiel Wijnen 1 - 0
 
NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet - LeiSB 3 Nutsbasisschool -
1. Tom Witsenburg - Rein Roeleveld 1 - 0
2. Olav Mostertman - Joost Wempe 1 - 0
3. Robin van Dijken - Martijn Zwanenburg 0 - 1
4. Merlijn Albertsma - Wouter van Goudoever ½ - ½
 
SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool - HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg 2 - 2
1. Mateo Glowacki - Stijn Gieben 0 - 1
2. Laurens Schilstra - Kenneth Lelieveld 1 - 0
3. Boaz Cahn - Sophie Gieben 0 - 1
4. Celio Martins - Timothy Lelieveld 1 - 0
 
Ronde: 3
HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg - FSB 2 CBS Fontein -
1. Stijn Gieben - Frank Beintema 1 - 0
2. Kenneth Lelieveld - Wesley Dijkstra 0 - 1
3. Sophie Gieben - Anne-Dirk de Jong 1 - 0
4. Timothy Lelieveld - Sybrand de Boer ½ - ½
 
LeiSB 3 Nutsbasisschool - SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool -
1. Rein Roeleveld - Mateo Glowacki ½ - ½
2. Joost Wempe - Laurens Schilstra 0 - 1
3. Martijn Zwanenburg - Boaz Cahn 1 - 0
4. Wouter van Goudoever - Celio Martins 0 - 1
 
SGS 5 Montessorischool De Vleugel - NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet 2 - 2
1. Stan van Boheemen - Tom Witsenburg 0 - 1
2. Vera van Boheemen - Olav Mostertman 0 - 1
3. Gijs van Steenpaal - Robin van Dijken 1 - 0
4. Wiel Wijnen - Merlijn Albertsma 1 - 0
 
Ronde: 4
FSB 2 CBS Fontein - NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet 2 - 2
1. Klaas Andries Hoekstra - Tom Witsenburg 0 - 1
2. Wesley Dijkstra - Olav Mostertman 0 - 1
3. Anne-Dirk de Jong - Robin van Dijken 1 - 0
4. Sybrand de Boer - Merlijn Albertsma 1 - 0
 
SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool - SGS 5 Montessorischool De Vleugel 4 - 0
1. Mateo Glowacki - Stan van Boheemen 1 - 0
2. Laurens Schilstra - Vera van Boheemen 1 - 0
3. Boaz Cahn - Gijs van Steenpaal 1 - 0
4. Celio Martins - Wiel Wijnen 1 - 0
 
HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg - LeiSB 3 Nutsbasisschool -
1. Stijn Gieben - Rein Roeleveld 1 - 0
2. Kenneth Lelieveld - Joost Wempe 1 - 0
3. Sophie Gieben - Martijn Zwanenburg 0 - 1
4. Timothy Lelieveld - Wouter van Goudoever ½ - ½
 
Ronde: 5
LeiSB 3 Nutsbasisschool - FSB 2 CBS Fontein 4 - 0
1. Rein Roeleveld - Frank Beintema 1 - 0
2. Joost Wempe - Klaas Andries Hoekstra 1 - 0
3. Martijn Zwanenburg - Wesley Dijkstra 1 - 0
4. Wouter van Goudoever - Anne-Dirk de Jong 1 - 0
 
SGS 5 Montessorischool De Vleugel - HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg 0 - 4
1. Stan van Boheemen - Stijn Gieben 0 - 1
2. Vera van Boheemen - Kenneth Lelieveld 0 - 1
3. Gijs van Steenpaal - Sophie Gieben 0 - 1
4. Wiel Wijnen - Timothy Lelieveld 0 - 1
 
NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet - SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool -
1. Tom Witsenburg - Mateo Glowacki 1 - 0
2. Olav Mostertman - Laurens Schilstra 0 - 1
3. Robin van Dijken - Boaz Cahn 0 - 1
4. Merlijn Albertsma - Celio Martins ½ - ½

 

Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.