Voorrondegroep D

Stand

BO Voorronde D Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. OSBO 1 De Korenaar 7 14 x 2 2 4 2 4
2. SGA 2 1e Montessorischool 7 12 2 x 2 2
3. LiSB De Merwyck 7 11½ 2 2 x 3 2
4. LeiSB 4 Gevers Deijnootschool 5 10 0 2 1 x 3 4
5. NBSB 2 OBS De Toermalijn 4 9 2 2 1 x
6. ZSB 2 CBS De Warande 0 0 ½ 0 x

Uitslagen

Ronde: 1
LiSB De Merwyck - NBSB 2 OBS De Toermalijn 2 - 2
1. Ruud van Meegen - Sander van Gils 1 - 0
2. Judith van Meegen - Sietse Bennema 1 - 0
3. Pim Verstegen - Ferry Wortelboer 0 - 1
4. Guus Vorst - Bart van Gool 0 - 1
 
OSBO 1 De Korenaar - LeiSB 4 Gevers Deijnootschool 4 - 0
1. Jasper Zwirs - Daan Hajer 1 - 0
2. Koen van Kaam - Brian Bruggeman 1 - 0
3. Stephan Dijkhof - Kiki Hajer 1 - 0
4. Robert-Jan Bruggen - Thomas Bodijn 1 - 0
 
ZSB 2 CBS De Warande - SGA 2 1e Montessorischool ½ -
1. Harold Pijpelink - Bram van Haastrecht 0 - 1
2. Friso Pijpelink - Shotaro Matsuda ½ - ½
3. Geert Oosterbroek - Timothy van Hijfte 0 - 1
4. Bryan Buren - Tim Bitter 0 - 1
 
Ronde: 2
NBSB 2 OBS De Toermalijn - SGA 2 1e Montessorischool -
1. Sander van Gils - Bram van Haastrecht 0 - 1
2. Sietse Bennema - Shotaro Matsuda 0 - 1
3. Ferry Wortelboer - Timothy van Hijfte 1 - 0
4. Dries Bloemers - Tim Bitter ½ - ½
 
LeiSB 4 Gevers Deijnootschool - ZSB 2 CBS De Warande 4 - 0
1. Daan Hajer - Harold Pijpelink 1 - 0
2. Brian Bruggeman - Friso Pijpelink 1 - 0
3. Kiki Hajer - Geert Oosterbroek 1 - 0
4. Thomas Bodijn - Bryan Buren 1 - 0
 
LiSB De Merwyck - OSBO 1 De Korenaar 2 - 2
1. Ruud van Meegen - Jasper Zwirs 1 - 0
2. Judith van Meegen - Koen van Kaam 1 - 0
3. Pim Verstegen - Stephan Dijkhof 0 - 1
4. Guus Vorst - Robert-Jan Bruggen 0 - 1
 
Ronde: 3
OSBO 1 De Korenaar - NBSB 2 OBS De Toermalijn 2 - 2
1. Jasper Zwirs - Sander van Gils 0 - 1
2. Koen van Kaam - Sietse Bennema 1 - 0
3. Stephan Dijkhof - Bart van Gool 0 - 1
4. Robert-Jan Bruggen - Dries Bloemers 1 - 0
 
ZSB 2 CBS De Warande - LiSB De Merwyck -
1. Harold Pijpelink - Ruud van Meegen 0 - 1
2. Friso Pijpelink - Judith van Meegen 0 - 1
3. Geert Oosterbroek - Pim Verstegen ½ - ½
4. Bryan Buren - Guus Vorst 1 - 0
 
SGA 2 1e Montessorischool - LeiSB 4 Gevers Deijnootschool 2 - 2
1. Bram van Haastrecht - Daan Hajer 1 - 0
2. Shotaro Matsuda - Brian Bruggeman 0 - 1
3. Timothy van Hijfte - Kiki Hajer 0 - 1
4. Tim Bitter - Thomas Bodijn 1 - 0
 
Ronde: 4
NBSB 2 OBS De Toermalijn - LeiSB 4 Gevers Deijnootschool 1 - 3
1. Sander van Gils - Daan Hajer 0 - 1
2. Ferry Wortelboer - Brian Bruggeman 0 - 1
3. Bart van Gool - Kiki Hajer ½ - ½
4. Dries Bloemers - Thomas Bodijn ½ - ½
 
LiSB De Merwyck - SGA 2 1e Montessorischool 2 - 2
1. Ruud van Meegen - Bram van Haastrecht 1 - 0
2. Judith van Meegen - Shotaro Matsuda 1 - 0
3. Pim Verstegen - Timothy van Hijfte 0 - 1
4. Guus Vorst - Tim Bitter 0 - 1
 
OSBO 1 De Korenaar - ZSB 2 CBS De Warande 4 - 0
1. Jasper Zwirs - Harold Pijpelink 1 - 0
2. Koen van Kaam - Friso Pijpelink 1 - 0
3. Stephan Dijkhof - Geert Oosterbroek 1 - 0
4. Robert-Jan Bruggen - Bryan Buren 1 - 0
 
Ronde: 5
ZSB 2 CBS De Warande - NBSB 2 OBS De Toermalijn -
1. Harold Pijpelink - Sietse Bennema 0 - 1
2. Friso Pijpelink - Ferry Wortelboer ½ - ½
3. Geert Oosterbroek - Bart van Gool 0 - 1
4. Bryan Buren - Etienne Delahay 1 - 0
 
SGA 2 1e Montessorischool - OSBO 1 De Korenaar 2 - 2
1. Bram van Haastrecht - Jasper Zwirs ½ - ½
2. Shotaro Matsuda - Koen van Kaam 1 - 0
3. Timothy van Hijfte - Stephan Dijkhof 0 - 1
4. Tim Bitter - Robert-Jan Bruggen ½ - ½
 
LeiSB 4 Gevers Deijnootschool - LiSB De Merwyck 1 - 3
1. Daan Hajer - Ruud van Meegen 0 - 1
2. Brian Bruggeman - Judith van Meegen 0 - 1
3. Kiki Hajer - Pim Verstegen 0 - 1
4. Thomas Bodijn - Guus Vorst 1 - 0

 

Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.