Voorrondegroep C

Stand

BO Voorronde C Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten 9 14 x 2 3 3 3 3
2. HSB 2 Het Palet 9 13 2 x 3 3
3. NBSB 1 RK Basisschool ’t Schrijverke 5 10 1 1 x 2 3 3
4. NHSB 3 De Ark 4 1 2 x 2 3
5. SGS 4 Bogermanschool 3 8 1 1 1 2 x 3
6. FSB 1 Op 'e Hichte 0 1 1 1 1 x

Uitslagen

  Ronde: 1      
  LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten - NHSB 3 De Ark 3
1. Jip Damen - Sander Raphaël 1
2. Martijn Vlak - Patrick Raphaël 1
3. Jeroen Vlak - Robin Schutter 0
4. Eva Vlak - Marco Schutter 1
 
  SGS 4 Bogermanschool - NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke 1
1. Freek van Eck - Thomas Mollema 0
2. Joshua Mare Mare - Jur Kappé 0
3. Timon Dubbeldam - Lotte den Besten 1
4. Gilian van de Waerdt - Thijs Joosten 0
 
  FSB 1 Op 'e Hichte - HSB 2 Het Palet
1. Coos Kruisenga - Ritesh Moelchand 0
2. Lars Jansen - Hakan Tekinerdogan 1
3. Folkert de Vries - Chingie Law 0
4. Niels Jansen - Martijn den Harder ½
   
  Ronde: 2  
  NHSB 3 De Ark - HSB 2 Het Palet
1. Sander Raphaël - Ritesh Moelchand 0
2. Patrick Raphaël - Hakan Tekinerdogan 1
3. Robin Schutter - Chingie Law ½
4. Marco Schutter - Martijn den Harder 0
   
  NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke - FSB 1 Op 'e Hichte 3
1. Thomas Mollema - Coos Kruisenga 1
2. Jur Kappé - Lars Jansen 1
3. Lotte den Besten - Folkert de Vries 1
4. Bas Noordermeer - Niels Jansen 0
 
  LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten - SGS 4 Bogermanschool 3
1. Jip Damen - Freek van Eck 1
2. Martijn Vlak - Joshua Mare Mare 1
3. Jeroen Vlak - Timon Dubbeldam 0
4. Eva Vlak - Rik de Heus 1
 
  Ronde: 3
  SGS 4 Bogermanschool - NHSB 3 De Ark 2
1. Joshua Mare Mare - Sander Raphaël 0
2. Timon Dubbeldam - Patrick Raphaël 1
3. Gilian van de Waerdt - Robin Schutter 0
4. Rik de Heus - Marco Schutter 1
 
  FSB 1 Op 'e Hichte - LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten 1
1. Coos Kruisenga - Jip Damen 0
2. Lars Jansen - Martijn Vlak 0
3. Folkert de Vries - Jeroen Vlak 1
4. Niels Jansen - Eva Vlak 0
   
  HSB 2 Het Palet - NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke 3
1. Ritesh Moelchand - Thomas Mollema 0
2. Hakan Tekinerdogan - Jur Kappé 1
3. Chingie Law - Bas Noordermeer 1
4. Martijn den Harder - Thijs Joosten 1
 
  Ronde: 4
  NHSB 3 De Ark - NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke 2
1. Sander Raphaël - Thomas Mollema 0
2. Patrick Raphaël - Jur Kappé 0
3. Robin Schutter - Lotte den Besten 1
4. Marco Schutter - Thijs Joosten 1
 
  LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten - HSB 2 Het Palet 2
1. Jip Damen - Ritesh Moelchand 0
2. Martijn Vlak - Hakan Tekinerdogan 1
3. Jeroen Vlak - Chingie Law 0
4. Eva Vlak - Martijn den Harder 1
 
  SGS 4 Bogermanschool - FSB 1 Op 'e Hichte 3
1. Freek van Eck - Coos Kruisenga 0
2. Timon Dubbeldam - Lars Jansen 1
3. Gilian van de Waerdt - Folkert de Vries 1
4. Rik de Heus - Niels Jansen 1
 
  Ronde: 5
  FSB 1 Op 'e Hichte - NHSB 3 De Ark 1
1. Coos Kruisenga - Sander Raphaël ½
2. Lars Jansen - Patrick Raphaël 0
3. Folkert de Vries - Robin Schutter 0
4. Niels Jansen - Marco Schutter ½
 
  HSB 2 Het Palet - SGS 4 Bogermanschool 3
1. Ritesh Moelchand - Freek van Eck 1
2. Hakan Tekinerdogan - Joshua Mare Mare 1
3. Chingie Law - Gilian van de Waerdt 1
4. Martijn den Harder - Rik de Heus 0
 
  NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke - LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten 1
1. Thomas Mollema - Jip Damen 1
2. Jur Kappé - Martijn Vlak 0
3. Lotte den Besten - Jeroen Vlak 0
4. Bas Noordermeer - Eva Vlak 0
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.