Voorrondegroep B

Stand

BO Voorronde B Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 10 16 x 3 3 3 4 3
2. SGA 3 2e Dalton 8 14 1 x 3 3 3 4
3. RSB 2 CBS De Duif 5 10 1 1 x 2 3 3
4. SGS 1 Koningin Emmaschool 3 1 1 2 x 3
5. NOSBO 2 GBS De Driesprong 3 0 1 1 x 2
6. NHSB 4 De Burijn 1 5 1 0 1 1 2 x

Uitslagen

Ronde: 1
SGS 1 Koningin Emmaschool - NOSBO 2 GBS De Driesprong -
1. Tijmen Storm van 's Gravesande - Martijn Schaveling 0 - 1
2. Christopher Steenhuis - Gerbert Leeftink 0 - 1
3. Twan Lieuwen - Arno Schaveling ½ - ½
4. Lennart Verhoeven - Erik Holland 1 - 0
 
SGA 3 2e Dalton - LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 - 3
1. Dion van Lange - Rowan van Dijk 1 - 0
2. Noah Stolte - Richard Spelt 0 - 1
3. Tip Ketelaar - Thijmen Piket 0 - 1
4. Elvis Somers - Max Wagenaar 0 - 1
 
NHSB 4 De Burijn - RSB 2 CBS De Duif 1 - 3
1. Ruben Weber - Ricky Schaap 0 - 1
2. Dylan Schut - Roeland Leentvaar 0 - 1
3. Philip Bagadjian - Laurens Sanders 1 - 0
4. Jim Jansen - Pauline Sanders 0 - 1
 
Ronde: 2
NOSBO 2 GBS De Driesprong - RSB 2 CBS De Duif 1 - 3
1. Martijn Schaveling - Ricky Schaap 0 - 1
2. Gerbert Leeftink - Roeland Leentvaar 0 - 1
3. Arno Schaveling - Laurens Sanders 1 - 0
4. Reinier Holland - Pauline Sanders 0 - 1
 
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan - NHSB 4 De Burijn 3 - 1
1. Rowan van Dijk - Ruben Weber 1 - 0
2. Richard Spelt - Dylan Schut 0 - 1
3. Thijmen Piket - Philip Bagadjian 1 - 0
4. Max Wagenaar - Jim Jansen 1 - 0
 
SGS 1 Koningin Emmaschool - SGA 3 2e Dalton 1 - 3
1. Tijmen Storm van 's Gravesande - Dion van Lange 0 - 1
2. Christopher Steenhuis - Noah Stolte 1 - 0
3. Twan Lieuwen - Tip Ketelaar 0 - 1
4. Lennart Verhoeven - Elvis Somers 0 - 1
 
Ronde: 3
SGA 3 2e Dalton - NOSBO 2 GBS De Driesprong 3 - 1
1. Dion van Lange - Martijn Schaveling 1 - 0
2. Noah Stolte - Gerbert Leeftink 0 - 1
3. Tip Ketelaar - Arno Schaveling 1 - 0
4. Elvis Somers - Erik Holland 1 - 0
 
NHSB 4 De Burijn - SGS 1 Koningin Emmaschool 1 - 3
1. Ruben Weber - Christopher Steenhuis 0 - 1
2. Dylan Schut - Twan Lieuwen 1 - 0
3. Philip Bagadjian - Lennart Verhoeven 0 - 1
4. Jim Jansen - Henrik Laban 0 - 1
 
RSB 2 CBS De Duif - LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 - 3
1. Ricky Schaap - Rowan van Dijk 0 - 1
2. Roeland Leentvaar - Richard Spelt 0 - 1
3. Laurens Sanders - Thijmen Piket 1 - 0
4. Pauline Sanders - Max Wagenaar 0 - 1
 
Ronde: 4
NOSBO 2 GBS De Driesprong - LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 0 - 4
1. Martijn Schaveling - Rowan van Dijk 0 - 1
2. Gerbert Leeftink - Richard Spelt 0 - 1
3. Arno Schaveling - Thijmen Piket 0 - 1
4. Reinier Holland - Max Wagenaar 0 - 1
 
SGS 1 Koningin Emmaschool - RSB 2 CBS De Duif 2 - 2
1. Tijmen Storm van 's Gravesande - Ricky Schaap 0 - 1
2. Christopher Steenhuis - Roeland Leentvaar 1 - 0
3. Lennart Verhoeven - Laurens Sanders 0 - 1
4. Henrik Laban - Pauline Sanders 1 - 0
 
SGA 3 2e Dalton - NHSB 4 De Burijn 4 - 0
1. Dion van Lange - Ruben Weber 1 - 0
2. Noah Stolte - Dylan Schut 1 - 0
3. Tip Ketelaar - Philip Bagadjian 1 - 0
4. Elvis Somers - Jim Jansen 1 - 0
 
Ronde: 5
NHSB 4 De Burijn - NOSBO 2 GBS De Driesprong 2 - 2
1. Ruben Weber - Martijn Schaveling 1 - 0
2. Dylan Schut - Gerbert Leeftink 0 - 1
3. Philip Bagadjian - Arno Schaveling 0 - 1
4. Jim Jansen - Erik Holland 1 - 0
 
RSB 2 CBS De Duif - SGA 3 2e Dalton 1 - 3
1. Ricky Schaap - Dion van Lange 0 - 1
2. Roeland Leentvaar - Noah Stolte 1 - 0
3. Laurens Sanders - Tip Ketelaar 0 - 1
4. Pauline Sanders - Elvis Somers 0 - 1
 
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan - SGS 1 Koningin Emmaschool 3 - 1
1. Rowan van Dijk - Tijmen Storm van 's Gravesande 1 - 0
2. Richard Spelt - Christopher Steenhuis 1 - 0
3. Thijmen Piket - Twan Lieuwen 0 - 1
4. Max Wagenaar - Henrik Laban 1 - 0
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.