Voorrondegroep A

Stand

BO Voorronde A Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart 8 13 x 3 3 3
2. SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging 8 12½ x 3 3
3. NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool 8 12½ x 3 3
4. OSBO 3 De Troubadour 4 10 1 1 x 3
5. RSB 3 Rotterdamse Schoolvereniging Noord 2 1 1 1 x 3
6. SBO 2 Prot.Chr. Julianaschool 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 x

Uitslagen

Ronde: 1
RSB 3 Rotterdamse Schoolvereniging Noord - SBO 2 Prot.Chr. Julianaschool 3 - 1
1. Niek van der Gaag - Ewout Smit 1 - 0
2. Frank Groen - Jan-Jaap Korpershoek 0 - 1
3. Victor Jaarsma - Christiaan Mensink 1 - 0
4. Daniel Kooijmans - Gerben Schellevis 1 - 0
 
SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging - OSBO 3 De Troubadour -
1. Tycho Dijkhuis - Luuk Lin 1 - 0
2. Sven Dijkhuis - Maarten Laport 1 - 0
3. Joran van der Loo - Abdulsamed Yesil ½ - ½
4. Rinske Alkemade - Baris Kurt 0 - 1
 
ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart - NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool -
1. Renzo Ducarmon - Maurits van Rees ½ - ½
2. Yevkeni Wisse - Daan Koetzier 0 - 1
3. Veronique Hamelink - Roelof Stikker 0 - 1
4. Evert Vermeeren - Stef Ton 1 - 0
 
Ronde: 2
SBO 2 Prot.Chr. Julianaschool - NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool 1 - 3
1. Ewout Smit - Maurits van Rees 0 - 1
2. Jan-Jaap Korpershoek - Daan Koetzier 0 - 1
3. Christiaan Mensink - Roelof Stikker 0 - 1
4. Gerben Schellevis - Stef Ton 1 - 0
 
OSBO 3 De Troubadour - ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart 1 - 3
1. Luuk Lin - Renzo Ducarmon 0 - 1
2. Tristan Schadron - Yevkeni Wisse 0 - 1
3. Abdulsamed Yesil - Veronique Hamelink 0 - 1
4. Baris Kurt - Evert Vermeeren 1 - 0
 
RSB 3 Rotterdamse Schoolvereniging Noord - SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging 1 - 3
1. Niek van der Gaag - Tycho Dijkhuis 0 - 1
2. Frank Groen - Sven Dijkhuis 0 - 1
3. Victor Jaarsma - Joran van der Loo 0 - 1
4. Daniel Nierop - Rinske Alkemade 1 - 0
 
Ronde: 3
SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging - SBO 2 Prot.Chr. Julianaschool 3 - 1
1. Tycho Dijkhuis - Ewout Smit 1 - 0
2. Sven Dijkhuis - Jan-Jaap Korpershoek 1 - 0
3. Joran van der Loo - Christiaan Mensink 1 - 0
4. Rinske Alkemade - Gerben Schellevis 0 - 1
 
ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart - RSB 3 Rotterdamse Schoolvereniging Noord 3 - 1
1. Renzo Ducarmon - Niek van der Gaag 1 - 0
2. Yevkeni Wisse - Frank Groen 0 - 1
3. Veronique Hamelink - Daniel Kooijmans 1 - 0
4. Evert Vermeeren - Samuel Bahadoersing 1 - 0
 
NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool - OSBO 3 De Troubadour 3 - 1
1. Maurits van Rees - Luuk Lin 1 - 0
2. Daan Koetzier - Maarten Laport 1 - 0
3. Roelof Stikker - Abdulsamed Yesil 1 - 0
4. Stef Ton - Baris Kurt 0 - 1
 
Ronde: 4
SBO 2 Prot.Chr. Julianaschool - OSBO 3 De Troubadour ½ -
1. Ewout Smit - Luuk Lin 0 - 1
2. Jan-Jaap Korpershoek - Maarten Laport 0 - 1
3. Christiaan Mensink - Tristan Schadron ½ - ½
4. Gerben Schellevis - Baris Kurt 0 - 1
 
RSB 3 Rotterdamse Schoolvereniging Noord - NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool -
1. Niek van der Gaag - Maurits van Rees 0 - 1
2. Frank Groen - Daan Koetzier ½ - ½
3. Victor Jaarsma - Roelof Stikker 1 - 0
4. Daniel Kooijmans - Stef Ton 0 - 1
 
SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging - ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart -
1. Tycho Dijkhuis - Renzo Ducarmon 0 - 1
2. Sven Dijkhuis - Yevkeni Wisse 1 - 0
3. Joran van der Loo - Veronique Hamelink ½ - ½
4. Rinske Alkemade - Evert Vermeeren 0 - 1
 
Ronde: 5
ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart - SBO 2 Prot.Chr. Julianaschool 3 - 1
1. Renzo Ducarmon - Ewout Smit 1 - 0
2. Yevkeni Wisse - Jan-Jaap Korpershoek 1 - 0
3. Veronique Hamelink - Christiaan Mensink 0 - 1
4. Evert Vermeeren - Gerben Schellevis 1 - 0
 
NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool - SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging -
1. Maurits van Rees - Tycho Dijkhuis ½ - ½
2. Daan Koetzier - Sven Dijkhuis 0 - 1
3. Roelof Stikker - Joran van der Loo 0 - 1
4. Stef Ton - Rinske Alkemade 1 - 0
 
OSBO 3 De Troubadour - RSB 3 Rotterdamse Schoolvereniging Noord 3 - 1
1. Luuk Lin - Frank Groen 1 - 0
2. Maarten Laport - Victor Jaarsma 1 - 0
3. Tristan Schadron - Daniel Kooijmans 0 - 1
4. Abdulsamed Yesil - Samuel Bahadoersing 1 - 0
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.