Persoonlijke scores

Scores na de finale

School Bord Naam Ap Bp %
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 4 Max  Wagenaar 15 14 93
HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg 1 Stijn  Gieben 15 12,5 83
LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten 4 Eva  Vlak 15 12,5 83
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 2 Richard  Spelt 15 12 80
SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging 2 Sven  Dijkhuis 15 11,5 77
SGA 3 2e Dalton 3 Tip  Ketelaar 15 11,5 77
SGA 3 2e Dalton 4 Elvis  Somers 15 11,5 77
LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten 1 Jip  Damen 15 11,5 77
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 3 Thijmen  Piket 15 11,5 77
OSBO 1 De Korenaar 4 Robert-Jan  Bruggen 15 11 73
LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten 2 Martijn  Vlak 15 10,5 70
SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging 3 Joran van der Loo 15 9,5 63
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 Rowan van Dijk 15 9,5 63
SGA 3 2e Dalton 2 Noah  Stolte 15 9,5 63
ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart 1 Renzo  Ducarmon 10 9 90
LiSB De Merwyck 1 Ruud van Meegen 10 9 90
LiSB De Merwyck 2 Judith van Meegen 10 9 90
OSBO 1 De Korenaar 3 Stephan  Dijkhof 15 9 60
SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging 1 Tycho  Dijkhuis 15 9 60
OSBO 1 De Korenaar 1 Jasper  Zwirs 15 9 60
SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool 2 Laurens  Schilstra 10 8 80
HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg 4 Timothy  Lelieveld 15 8 53
HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg 3 Sophie  Gieben 15 8 53
NHSB 2 De Koet 4 Gelmer  Kroos 10 7,5 75
NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke 1 Thomas  Mollema 10 7,5 75
SGA 2 1e Montessorischool 4 Tim  Bitter 10 7,5 75
HSB 2 Het Palet 3 Chingie  Law 10 7,5 75
OSBO 1 De Korenaar 2 Koen van Kaam 15 7,5 50
OSBO 2 Paasbergschool 4 Ruben de Vries 10 7 70
RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op 2 Wang  Yang 10 7 70
RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op 1 Robin  Lecomte 10 7 70
NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet 2 Olav  Mostertman 10 7 70
LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten 3 Jeroen  Vlak 15 7 47
OSBO 2 Paasbergschool 2 Milko van Golberdinge 10 6,5 65
NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool 1 Maurits van Rees 10 6,5 65
NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet 1 Tom  Witsenburg 10 6,5 65
NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool 3 Roelof  Stikker 10 6 60
SGA 2 1e Montessorischool 1 Bram van Haastrecht 10 6 60
ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart 4 Evert  Vermeeren 10 6 60
NHSB 2 De Koet 3 Tom  Kerkhoff 10 6 60
ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart 3 Veronique  Hamelink 10 5,5 55
SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool 1 Mateo  Glowacki 10 5,5 55
HSB 2 Het Palet 1 Ritesh  Moelchand 10 5,5 55
SGA 3 2e Dalton 1 Dion van Lange 15 5,5 37
LeiSB 3 Nutsbasisschool 3 Martijn  Zwanenburg 5 5 100
NOSBO 3 Boerhaave school 3 Jorn  Veenstra 5 5 100
RSB 2 CBS De Duif 2 Roeland  Leentvaar 10 5 50
HSB 2 Het Palet 2 Hakan  Tekinerdogan 10 5 50
RSB 2 CBS De Duif 3 Laurens  Sanders 10 5 50
NHSB 3 De Ark 3 Robin  Schutter 5 4,5 90
NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool 2 Daan  Koetzier 10 4,5 45
SGA 2 1e Montessorischool 3 Timothy van Hijfte 10 4,5 45
SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool 4 Celio  Martins 10 4,5 45
HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg 2 Kenneth  Lelieveld 15 4,5 30
SGS 4 Bogermanschool 3 Timon  Dubbeldam 4 4 100
OSBO 3 De Troubadour 5 Baris  Kurt 4 4 100
NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool 4 Stef  Ton 10 4 40
RSB 2 CBS De Duif 1 Ricky  Schaap 10 4 40
SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool 3 Boaz  Cahn 10 4 40
NBSB 2 OBS De Toermalijn 4 Bart van Gool 4 3,5 88
SBO 1 Prot.Chr. Basisschool De Mare 1 Henk Jan van Ree 5 3,5 70
NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke 5 Thijs  Joosten 7 3,5 50
RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op 3 Thomas  Dobiegala 10 3,5 35
RSB 2 CBS De Duif 5 Pauline  Sanders 10 3,5 35
RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op 4 Frank  Verhagen 10 3,5 35
SGA 2 1e Montessorischool 2 Shotaro  Matsuda 10 3,5 35
HSB 2 Het Palet 4 Martijn den Harder 10 3,5 35
NHSB 2 De Koet 2 Liam  Reitema 10 3,5 35
NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke 2 Jur  Kappé 10 3,5 35
OSBO 2 Paasbergschool 1 Lucas de Vries 10 3,5 35
SGS 4 Bogermanschool 5 Rik de Heus 4 3 75
SGS 3 Koningin Julianaschool 4 Stefan  Rutgers 4 3 75
NOSBO 2 GBS De Driesprong 2 Gerbert  Leeftink 5 3 60
LeiSB 3 Nutsbasisschool 4 Wouter van Goudoever 5 3 60
FSB 2 CBS Fontein 4 Anne-Dirk de Jong 5 3 60
SGS 1 Koningin Emmaschool 2 Christopher  Steenhuis 5 3 60
SBO 1 Prot.Chr. Basisschool De Mare 2 Jordi  Leferink 5 3 60
NOSBO 3 Boerhaave school 4 Igor  Damming 5 3 60
LeiSB 4 Gevers Deijnootschool 2 Brian  Bruggeman 5 3 60
ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart 2 Yevkeni  Wisse 10 3 30
FSB 2 CBS Fontein 5 Sybrand de Boer 3 2,5 83
NBSB 2 OBS De Toermalijn 3 Ferry  Wortelboer 4 2,5 63
SGS 3 Koningin Julianaschool 5 Jasper  Rijken 4 2,5 63
LeiSB 3 Nutsbasisschool 1 Rein  Roeleveld 5 2,5 50
NOSBO 2 GBS De Driesprong 3 Arno  Schaveling 5 2,5 50
LeiSB 4 Gevers Deijnootschool 3 Kiki  Hajer 5 2,5 50
LeiSB 4 Gevers Deijnootschool 4 Thomas  Bodijn 5 2,5 50
LiSB De Merwyck 3 Pim  Verstegen 10 2,5 25
SGS 1 Koningin Emmaschool 5 Henrik  Laban 3 2 67
RSB 3 Rotterdamse Schoolvereniging Noord 4 Daniel  Kooijmans 4 2 50
SGS 3 Koningin Julianaschool 1 Jeroen van Winkoop 4 2 50
SGS 1 Koningin Emmaschool 4 Lennart  Verhoeven 4 2 50
RSB 3 Rotterdamse Schoolvereniging Noord 3 Victor  Jaarsma 4 2 50
OSBO 3 De Troubadour 2 Maarten  Laport 4 2 50
ZSB 2 CBS De Warande 4 Bryan  Buren 5 2 40
SGS 5 Montessorischool  De Vleugel 2 Vera van Boheemen 5 2 40
SBO 2 Prot.Chr. Julianaschool 4 Gerben  Schellevis 5 2 40
NHSB 3 De Ark 2 Patrick  Raphaël 5 2 40
NHSB 4 De Burijn 2 Dylan  Schut 5 2 40
FSB 1 Op 'e Hichte 4 Niels  Jansen 5 2 40
LeiSB 4 Gevers Deijnootschool 1 Daan  Hajer 5 2 40
OSBO 3 De Troubadour 1 Luuk  Lin 5 2 40
OSBO 2 Paasbergschool 3 Hanna de Vries 10 2 20
NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet 3 Robin van Dijken 10 2 20
SGS 1 Koningin Emmaschool 3 Twan  Lieuwen 4 1,5 38
OSBO 3 De Troubadour 4 Abdulsamed  Yesil 4 1,5 38
NHSB 3 De Ark 1 Sander  Raphaël 5 1,5 30
RSB 3 Rotterdamse Schoolvereniging Noord 2 Frank  Groen 5 1,5 30
SBO 2 Prot.Chr. Julianaschool 3 Christiaan  Mensink 5 1,5 30
NHSB 3 De Ark 4 Marco  Schutter 5 1,5 30
FSB 1 Op 'e Hichte 1 Coos  Kruisenga 5 1,5 30
SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging 4 Rinske  Alkemade 15 1,5 10
RSB 3 Rotterdamse Schoolvereniging Noord 5 Daniel  Nierop 1 1 100
NBSB 2 OBS De Toermalijn 5 Dries  Bloemers 3 1 33
NBSB 2 OBS De Toermalijn 1 Sander van Gils 4 1 25
RSB 3 Rotterdamse Schoolvereniging Noord 1 Niek van der Gaag 4 1 25
FSB 2 CBS Fontein 3 Wesley  Dijkstra 4 1 25
SGS 4 Bogermanschool 4 Gilian van de Waerdt 4 1 25
SGS 3 Koningin Julianaschool 3 Rutger van 't Wout 4 1 25
NBSB 2 OBS De Toermalijn 2 Sietse  Bennema 4 1 25
FSB 2 CBS Fontein 1 Frank  Beintema 4 1 25
NHSB 4 De Burijn 4 Jim  Jansen 5 1 20
SGS 5 Montessorischool  De Vleugel 3 Gijs van Steenpaal 5 1 20
SGS 5 Montessorischool  De Vleugel 4 Wiel  Wijnen 5 1 20
SBO 2 Prot.Chr. Julianaschool 2 Jan-Jaap  Korpershoek 5 1 20
LeiSB 3 Nutsbasisschool 2 Joost  Wempe 5 1 20
ZSB 2 CBS De Warande 2 Friso  Pijpelink 5 1 20
NHSB 4 De Burijn 1 Ruben  Weber 5 1 20
FSB 1 Op 'e Hichte 2 Lars  Jansen 5 1 20
NHSB 4 De Burijn 3 Philip  Bagadjian 5 1 20
NOSBO 2 GBS De Driesprong 1 Martijn  Schaveling 5 1 20
NOSBO 3 Boerhaave school 2 Tom  Hermes 5 1 20
FSB 1 Op 'e Hichte 3 Folkert de Vries 5 1 20
NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke 3 Lotte den Besten 7 1 14
NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet 4 Merlijn  Albertsma 10 1 10
OSBO 3 De Troubadour 3 Tristan  Schadron 3 0,5 17
ZSB 2 CBS De Warande 3 Geert   Oosterbroek 5 0,5 10
NOSBO 3 Boerhaave school 1 Ewoud  Wempe 5 0,5 10
NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke 4 Bas  Noordermeer 6 0,5 8
NHSB 2 De Koet 1 Daan  Spanhaak 10 0,5 5
NBSB 2 OBS De Toermalijn 6 Etienne  Delahay 1 0 0
NOSBO 2 GBS De Driesprong 5 Reinier  Holland 2 0 0
RSB 3 Rotterdamse Schoolvereniging Noord 6 Samuel  Bahadoersing 2 0 0
NOSBO 2 GBS De Driesprong 4 Erik  Holland 3 0 0
SGS 3 Koningin Julianaschool 2 Stan van Rootselaar 4 0 0
SGS 4 Bogermanschool 1 Freek van Eck 4 0 0
FSB 2 CBS Fontein 2 Klaas Andries  Hoekstra 4 0 0
SGS 1 Koningin Emmaschool 1 Tijmen  Storm van 's Gravesande 4 0 0
SGS 4 Bogermanschool 2 Joshua Mare Mare 4 0 0
SBO 1 Prot.Chr. Basisschool De Mare 3 Rick  Wiltvank 5 0 0
SGS 5 Montessorischool  De Vleugel 1 Stan van Boheemen 5 0 0
SBO 2 Prot.Chr. Julianaschool 1 Ewout  Smit 5 0 0
ZSB 2 CBS De Warande 1 Harold  Pijpelink 5 0 0
SBO 1 Prot.Chr. Basisschool De Mare 4 Paul  Wagenaar 5 0 0
LiSB De Merwyck 4 Guus  Vorst 10 0 0
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.