Halve Finalegroep 3

Stand

BO Halve Finale 3 Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 10 15 x 3 3 3.5 2.5 3
2. HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg 7 13 1 x 3 3 2 4
3. LiSB De Merwyck 4 9 1 1 x 2 2 3
4. NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool 4 0.5 1 2 x 3 2
5. HSB 2 Het Palet 3 1.5 2 2 1 x 2
6. OSBO 2 Paasbergschool 2 6 1 0 1 2 2 x
Uitslag ronde 1
 
HSB 2 Het Palet - HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg 2 - 2
1. Ritesh Moelchand - Stijn Gieben 0 - 1
2. Hakan Tekinerdogan - Kenneth Lelieveld 1 - 0
3. Chingie Law - Sophie Gieben 1 - 0
4. Martijn den Harder - Timothy Lelieveld 0 - 1
 
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan - NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool - ½
1. Rowan van Dijk - Maurits van Rees ½ - ½
2. Richard Spelt - Daan Koetzier 1 - 0
3. Thijmen Piket - Roelof Stikker 1 - 0
4. Max Wagenaar - Stef Ton 1 - 0
 
OSBO 2 Paasbergschool - LiSB De Merwyck 1 - 3
1. Lucas de Vries - Ruud van Meegen 0 - 1
2. Milko van Golberdinge - Judith van Meegen 0 - 1
3. Hanna de Vries - Pim Verstegen 0 - 1
4. Ruben de Vries - Guus Vorst 1 - 0
 
Uitslag ronde 2
 
HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg - LiSB De Merwyck 3 - 1
1. Stijn Gieben - Ruud van Meegen 1 - 0
2. Kenneth Lelieveld - Judith van Meegen 0 - 1
3. Sophie Gieben - Pim Verstegen 1 - 0
4. Timothy Lelieveld - Guus Vorst 1 - 0
 
NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool - OSBO 2 Paasbergschool 2 - 2
1. Maurits van Rees - Lucas de Vries 1 - 0
2. Daan Koetzier - Milko van Golberdinge 0 - 1
3. Roelof Stikker - Hanna de Vries 1 - 0
4. Stef Ton - Ruben de Vries 0 - 1
 
HSB 2 Het Palet - LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan -
1. Ritesh Moelchand - Rowan van Dijk ½ - ½
2. Hakan Tekinerdogan - Richard Spelt 1 - 0
3. Chingie Law - Thijmen Piket 0 - 1
4. Martijn den Harder - Max Wagenaar 0 - 1
Uitslag ronde 3
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan - HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg 3 - 1
1. Rowan van Dijk - Stijn Gieben 0 - 1
2. Richard Spelt - Kenneth Lelieveld 1 - 0
3. Thijmen Piket - Sophie Gieben 1 - 0
4. Max Wagenaar - Timothy Lelieveld 1 - 0
 
OSBO 2 Paasbergschool - HSB 2 Het Palet 2 - 2
1. Lucas de Vries - Ritesh Moelchand 0 - 1
2. Milko van Golberdinge - Hakan Tekinerdogan 1 - 0
3. Hanna de Vries - Chingie Law 0 - 1
4. Ruben de Vries - Martijn den Harder 1 - 0
 
LiSB De Merwyck - NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool 2 - 2
1. Ruud van Meegen - Maurits van Rees 1 - 0
2. Judith van Meegen - Daan Koetzier 1 - 0
3. Pim Verstegen - Roelof Stikker 0 - 1
4. Guus Vorst - Stef Ton 0 - 1
 
Uitslag ronde 4
 
HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg - NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool 3 - 1
1. Stijn Gieben - Maurits van Rees 1 - 0
2. Kenneth Lelieveld - Daan Koetzier 0 - 1
3. Sophie Gieben - Roelof Stikker 1 - 0
4. Timothy Lelieveld - Stef Ton 1 - 0
 
HSB 2 Het Palet - LiSB De Merwyck 2 - 2
1. Ritesh Moelchand - Ruud van Meegen 0 - 1
2. Hakan Tekinerdogan - Judith van Meegen 0 - 1
3. Chingie Law - Pim Verstegen 1 - 0
4. Martijn den Harder - Guus Vorst 1 - 0
 
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan - OSBO 2 Paasbergschool 3 - 1
1. Rowan van Dijk - Lucas de Vries 1 - 0
2. Richard Spelt - Milko van Golberdinge 1 - 0
3. Thijmen Piket - Hanna de Vries 1 - 0
4. Max Wagenaar - Ruben de Vries 0 - 1

Uitslag ronde 5

OSBO 2 Paasbergschool - HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg 0 - 4
1. Lucas de Vries - Stijn Gieben 0 - 1
2. Milko van Golberdinge - Kenneth Lelieveld 0 - 1
3. Hanna de Vries - Sophie Gieben 0 - 1
4. Ruben de Vries - Timothy Lelieveld 0 - 1
 
LiSB De Merwyck - LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 1 - 3
1. Ruud van Meegen - Rowan van Dijk 1 - 0
2. Judith van Meegen - Richard Spelt 0 - 1
3. Pim Verstegen - Thijmen Piket 0 - 1
4. Guus Vorst - Max Wagenaar 0 - 1
 
NHSB 1 Jan Campertschool - HSB 2 Het Palet 3 - 1
1. Maurits van Rees - Ritesh Moelchand 1 - 0
2. Daan Koetzier - Hakan Tekinerdogan 0 - 1
3. Roelof Stikker - Chingie Law 1 - 0
4. Stef Ton - Martijn den Harder 1 - 0

 

 

Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.