Halve Finalegroep 2

Stand

BO Halve Finale 2 Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten 9 15½ x 3.5 3 2 4 3
2. SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging 8 12½ 0.5 x 3 3.5 2.5 3
3. SGA 2 1e Montessorischool 5 1 1 x 2.5 2 3
4. SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool 3 8 2 0.5 1.5 x 2 2
5. RSB 2 CBS De Duif 3 0 1.5 2 2 x 2
6. NHSB 2 De Koet 2 7 1 1 1 2 2 x

 

Uitslag ronde 1
 
RSB 2 CBS De Duif - LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten 0 - 4
1. Ricky Schaap - Jip Damen 0 - 1
2. Roeland Leentvaar - Martijn Vlak 0 - 1
3. Laurens Sanders - Jeroen Vlak 0 - 1
4. Pauline Sanders - Eva Vlak 0 - 1
 
SGA 2 1e Montessorischool - SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool -
1. Bram van Haastrecht - Mateo Glowacki ½ - ½
2. Shotaro Matsuda - Laurens Schilstra 0 - 1
3. Timothy van Hijfte - Boaz Cahn 1 - 0
4. Tim Bitter - Celio Martins 1 - 0
 
NHSB 2 De Koet - SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging 1 - 3
1. Daan Spanhaak - Tycho Dijkhuis 0 - 1
2. Liam Reitema - Sven Dijkhuis 0 - 1
3. Tom Kerkhoff - Joran van der Loo 0 - 1
4. Gelmer Kroos - Rinske Alkemade 1 - 0
 
Uitslag ronde 2
 
LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten - SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging - ½
1. Jip Damen - Tycho Dijkhuis 1 - 0
2. Martijn Vlak - Sven Dijkhuis ½ - ½
3. Jeroen Vlak - Joran van der Loo 1 - 0
4. Eva Vlak - Rinske Alkemade 1 - 0
 
SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool - NHSB 2 De Koet 2 - 2
1. Mateo Glowacki - Daan Spanhaak 1 - 0
2. Laurens Schilstra - Liam Reitema 1 - 0
3. Boaz Cahn - Tom Kerkhoff 0 - 1
4. Celio Martins - Gelmer Kroos 0 - 1
 
RSB 2 CBS De Duif - SGA 2 1e Montessorischool 2 - 2
1. Ricky Schaap - Bram van Haastrecht 0 - 1
2. Roeland Leentvaar - Shotaro Matsuda 1 - 0
3. Laurens Sanders - Timothy van Hijfte 0 - 1
4. Pauline Sanders - Tim Bitter 1 - 0
 
Uitslag ronde 3
 
SGA 2 1e Montessorischool - LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten 1 - 3
1. Bram van Haastrecht - Jip Damen 0 - 1
2. Shotaro Matsuda - Martijn Vlak 0 - 1
3. Timothy van Hijfte - Jeroen Vlak ½ - ½
4. Tim Bitter - Eva Vlak ½ - ½
 
NHSB 2 De Koet - RSB 2 CBS De Duif 2 - 2
1. Daan Spanhaak - Ricky Schaap 0 - 1
2. Liam Reitema - Roeland Leentvaar 1 - 0
3. Tom Kerkhoff - Laurens Sanders 0 - 1
4. Gelmer Kroos - Pauline Sanders 1 - 0
 
SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging - SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool - ½
1. Tycho Dijkhuis - Mateo Glowacki ½ - ½
2. Sven Dijkhuis - Laurens Schilstra 1 - 0
3. Joran van der Loo - Boaz Cahn 1 - 0
4. Rinske Alkemade - Celio Martins 1 - 0
 
Uitslag ronde 4
 
LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten - SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool 2 - 2
1. Jip Damen - Mateo Glowacki 1 - 0
2. Martijn Vlak - Laurens Schilstra 0 - 1
3. Jeroen Vlak - Boaz Cahn 0 - 1
4. Eva Vlak - Celio Martins 1 - 0
 
RSB 2 CBS De Duif - SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging -
1. Ricky Schaap - Tycho Dijkhuis 0 - 1
2. Roeland Leentvaar - Sven Dijkhuis 0 - 1
3. Laurens Sanders - Joran van der Loo 1 - 0
4. Pauline Sanders - Rinske Alkemade ½ - ½
 
SGA 2 1e Montessorischool - NHSB 2 De Koet 3 - 1
1. Bram van Haastrecht - Daan Spanhaak 1 - 0
2. Shotaro Matsuda - Liam Reitema 1 - 0
3. Timothy van Hijfte - Tom Kerkhoff 0 - 1
4. Tim Bitter - Gelmer Kroos 1 - 0

Uitslag ronde 5

NHSB 2 De Koet - LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten 1 - 3
1. Daan Spanhaak - Jip Damen 0 - 1
2. Liam Reitema - Martijn Vlak 0 - 1
3. Tom Kerkhoff - Jeroen Vlak 1 - 0
4. Gelmer Kroos - Eva Vlak 0 - 1
 
SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging - SGA 2 1e Montessorischool 3 - 1
1. Tycho Dijkhuis - Bram van Haastrecht 1 - 0
2. Sven Dijkhuis - Shotaro Matsuda 1 - 0
3. Joran van der Loo - Timothy van Hijfte 1 - 0
4. Rinske Alkemade - Tim Bitter 0 - 1
 
SGA 1 Michiel de Ruyterschool - RSB 2 CBS De Duif 2 - 2
1. Mateo Glowacki - Ricky Schaap 1 - 0
2. Laurens Schilstra - Roeland Leentvaar 0 - 1
3. Boaz Cahn - Laurens Sanders 0 - 1
4. Celio Martins - Pauline Sanders 1 - 0
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.