Halve Finalegroep 1

Stand

BO Halve Finale 1 Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. SGA 3 2e Dalton 10 14½ x 2.5 3 3 3 3
2. OSBO 1 De Korenaar 8 14 1.5 x 3.5 3 3 3
3. RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op 5 9 1 0.5 x 2.5 2 3
4. ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart 4 10½ 1 1 1.5 x 4 3
5. NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke 2 6 1 1 2 0 x 2
6. NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet 1 6 1 1 1 1 2 x

 

Uitslag ronde 1
 
RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op - ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart -
1. Robin Lecomte - Renzo Ducarmon ½ - ½
2. Wang Yang - Yevkeni Wisse 1 - 0
3. Thomas Dobiegala - Veronique Hamelink 0 - 1
4. Frank Verhagen - Evert Vermeeren 1 - 0
 
NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke - OSBO 1 De Korenaar 1 - 3
1. Thomas Mollema - Jasper Zwirs 0 - 1
2. Jur Kappé - Koen van Kaam ½ - ½
3. Lotte den Besten - Stephan Dijkhof 0 - 1
4. Thijs Joosten - Robert-Jan Bruggen ½ - ½
 
NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet - SGA 3 2e Dalton 1 - 3
1. Tom Witsenburg - Dion van Lange 1 - 0
2. Olav Mostertman - Noah Stolte 0 - 1
3. Robin van Dijken - Tip Ketelaar 0 - 1
4. Merlijn Albertsma - Elvis Somers 0 - 1
 
Uitslag ronde 2
 
ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart - SGA 3 2e Dalton 1 - 3
1. Renzo Ducarmon - Dion van Lange 1 - 0
2. Yevkeni Wisse - Noah Stolte 0 - 1
3. Veronique Hamelink - Tip Ketelaar 0 - 1
4. Evert Vermeeren - Elvis Somers 0 - 1
 
OSBO 1 De Korenaar - NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet 3 - 1
1. Jasper Zwirs - Tom Witsenburg 1 - 0
2. Koen van Kaam - Olav Mostertman 0 - 1
3. Stephan Dijkhof - Robin van Dijken 1 - 0
4. Robert-Jan Bruggen - Merlijn Albertsma 1 - 0
 
RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op - NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke 2 - 2
1. Robin Lecomte - Thomas Mollema 0 - 1
2. Wang Yang - Jur Kappé 1 - 0
3. Thomas Dobiegala - Bas Noordermeer 1 - 0
4. Frank Verhagen - Thijs Joosten 0 - 1
 
Uitslag ronde 3
 
NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke - ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart 0 - 4
1. Thomas Mollema - Renzo Ducarmon 0 - 1
2. Jur Kappé - Yevkeni Wisse 0 - 1
3. Lotte den Besten - Veronique Hamelink 0 - 1
4. Thijs Joosten - Evert Vermeeren 0 - 1
 
NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet - RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op 1 - 3
1. Tom Witsenburg - Robin Lecomte ½ - ½
2. Olav Mostertman - Wang Yang 0 - 1
3. Robin van Dijken - Thomas Dobiegala ½ - ½
4. Merlijn Albertsma - Frank Verhagen 0 - 1
 
SGA 3 2e Dalton - OSBO 1 De Korenaar -
1. Dion van Lange - Jasper Zwirs 0 - 1
2. Noah Stolte - Koen van Kaam ½ - ½
3. Tip Ketelaar - Stephan Dijkhof 1 - 0
4. Elvis Somers - Robert-Jan Bruggen 1 - 0
 
Uitslag ronde 4
 
ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart - OSBO 1 De Korenaar 1 - 3
1. Renzo Ducarmon - Jasper Zwirs 1 - 0
2. Yevkeni Wisse - Koen van Kaam 0 - 1
3. Veronique Hamelink - Stephan Dijkhof 0 - 1
4. Evert Vermeeren - Robert-Jan Bruggen 0 - 1
 
RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op - SGA 3 2e Dalton 1 - 3
1. Robin Lecomte - Dion van Lange ½ - ½
2. Wang Yang - Noah Stolte 0 - 1
3. Thomas Dobiegala - Tip Ketelaar 0 - 1
4. Frank Verhagen - Elvis Somers ½ - ½
 
NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke - NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet 2 - 2
1. Thomas Mollema - Tom Witsenburg ½ - ½
2. Jur Kappé - Olav Mostertman 0 - 1
3. Bas Noordermeer - Robin van Dijken ½ - ½
4. Thijs Joosten - Merlijn Albertsma 1 - 0

Uitslag ronde 5

NOSBO 1 OBS De Petteflet - ZSB 1 CSB De Oude Vaart 1 - 3
1. Tom Witsenburg - Renzo Ducarmon 0 - 1
2. Olav Mostertman - Yevkeni Wisse 1 - 0
3. Robin van Dijken - Veronique Hamelink 0 - 1
4. Merlijn Albertsma - Evert Vermeeren 0 - 1
 
SGA 3 2e Dalton - NBSB 1 RK Basisschool 't Schrijverke 3 - 1
1. Dion van Lange - Thomas Mollema 0 - 1
2. Noah Stolte - Jur Kappé 1 - 0
3. Tip Ketelaar - Lotte den Besten 1 - 0
4. Elvis Somers - Bas Noordermeer 1 - 0
 
OSBO 1 De Korenaar - RSB 1 OBS Klim-Op - ½
1. Jasper Zwirs - Robin Lecomte ½ - ½
2. Koen van Kaam - Wang Yang 1 - 0
3. Stephan Dijkhof - Thomas Dobiegala 1 - 0
4. Robert-Jan Bruggen - Frank Verhagen 1 - 0
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.