Finale

Stand

BO Finale Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 10 16 x 4 3 4
2. LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten 6 12 x 2 4 2
3. SGA 3 2e Dalton 6 0 2 x 3 2
4. OSBO 1 De Korenaar 3 1 1 x 2 3
5. HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg 3 0 2 x
6. SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging 2 0 2 2 1 x

Uitslagen

Ronde: 1
SGA 3 2e Dalton - HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg -
1. Dion van Lange - Stijn Gieben 0 - 1
2. Noah Stolte - Kenneth Lelieveld 1 - 0
3. Tip Ketelaar - Sophie Gieben ½ - ½
4. Elvis Somers - Timothy Lelieveld 1 - 0
 
LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten - LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan -
1. Jip Damen - Rowan van Dijk ½ - ½
2. Martijn Vlak - Richard Spelt 0 - 1
3. Jeroen Vlak - Thijmen Piket 1 - 0
4. Eva Vlak - Max Wagenaar 0 - 1
 
OSBO 1 De Korenaar - SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging 3 - 1
1. Jasper Zwirs - Tycho Dijkhuis 1 - 0
2. Koen van Kaam - Sven Dijkhuis 0 - 1
3. Stephan Dijkhof - Joran van der Loo 1 - 0
4. Robert-Jan Bruggen - Rinske Alkemade 1 - 0
 
Ronde: 2
HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg - SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging -
1. Stijn Gieben - Tycho Dijkhuis ½ - ½
2. Kenneth Lelieveld - Sven Dijkhuis 1 - 0
3. Sophie Gieben - Joran van der Loo 0 - 1
4. Timothy Lelieveld - Rinske Alkemade 1 - 0
 
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan - OSBO 1 De Korenaar 3 - 1
1. Rowan van Dijk - Jasper Zwirs ½ - ½
2. Richard Spelt - Koen van Kaam ½ - ½
3. Thijmen Piket - Stephan Dijkhof 1 - 0
4. Max Wagenaar - Robert-Jan Bruggen 1 - 0
 
SGA 3 2e Dalton - LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten 2 - 2
1. Dion van Lange - Jip Damen 0 - 1
2. Noah Stolte - Martijn Vlak 1 - 0
3. Tip Ketelaar - Jeroen Vlak 1 - 0
4. Elvis Somers - Eva Vlak 0 - 1
 
Ronde: 3
LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten - HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg 4 - 0
1. Jip Damen - Stijn Gieben 1 - 0
2. Martijn Vlak - Kenneth Lelieveld 1 - 0
3. Jeroen Vlak - Sophie Gieben 1 - 0
4. Eva Vlak - Timothy Lelieveld 1 - 0
 
OSBO 1 De Korenaar - SGA 3 2e Dalton 1 - 3
1. Jasper Zwirs - Dion van Lange 1 - 0
2. Koen van Kaam - Noah Stolte 0 - 1
3. Stephan Dijkhof - Tip Ketelaar 0 - 1
4. Robert-Jan Bruggen - Elvis Somers 0 - 1
 
SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging - LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan 0 - 4
1. Tycho Dijkhuis - Rowan van Dijk 0 - 1
2. Sven Dijkhuis - Richard Spelt 0 - 1
3. Joran van der Loo - Thijmen Piket 0 - 1
4. Rinske Alkemade - Max Wagenaar 0 - 1
 
Ronde: 4
HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg - LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan -
1. Stijn Gieben - Rowan van Dijk ½ - ½
2. Kenneth Lelieveld - Richard Spelt ½ - ½
3. Sophie Gieben - Thijmen Piket ½ - ½
4. Timothy Lelieveld - Max Wagenaar 0 - 1
 
SGA 3 2e Dalton - SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging 2 - 2
1. Dion van Lange - Tycho Dijkhuis 0 - 1
2. Noah Stolte - Sven Dijkhuis 1 - 0
3. Tip Ketelaar - Joran van der Loo 0 - 1
4. Elvis Somers - Rinske Alkemade 1 - 0
 
LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten - OSBO 1 De Korenaar -
1. Jip Damen - Jasper Zwirs ½ - ½
2. Martijn Vlak - Koen van Kaam 1 - 0
3. Jeroen Vlak - Stephan Dijkhof 1 - 0
4. Eva Vlak - Robert-Jan Bruggen 0 - 1
 
Ronde: 5
OSBO 1 De Korenaar - HSB 1 CBS Leyenburg 2 - 2
1. Jasper Zwirs - Stijn Gieben 0 - 1
2. Koen van Kaam - Kenneth Lelieveld 1 - 0
3. Stephan Dijkhof - Sophie Gieben 0 - 1
4. Robert-Jan Bruggen - Timothy Lelieveld 1 - 0
 
SGS 2 Utrechtse Schoolvereniging - LeiSB 2 De Vink Voorschoten 2 - 2
1. Tycho Dijkhuis - Jip Damen ½ - ½
2. Sven Dijkhuis - Martijn Vlak 1 - 0
3. Joran van der Loo - Jeroen Vlak ½ - ½
4. Rinske Alkemade - Eva Vlak 0 - 1
 
LeiSB 1 School Kastanjelaan - SGA 3 2e Dalton 4 - 0
1. Rowan van Dijk - Dion van Lange 1 - 0
2. Richard Spelt - Noah Stolte 1 - 0
3. Thijmen Piket - Tip Ketelaar 1 - 0
4. Max Wagenaar - Elvis Somers 1 - 0
Document acties
Realisatie door Four Digits op basis van Plone.